Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

TK-182 Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Kit

5379

Model: TK- 182

  • Contains the product for both wet and dry cleaning of connectors providing flexibility and performance
  • Enclosed in our new H-20 Rugged Nylon Carrying Case and includes fiber cleaning fluid and wipes
  • Fiber connector cleaners can clean any LC, FC, SC, and ST connectors using patented 360° rotational tips
  • Connector cleaners can be used over 800 times each
  • Cleaning fluid is hon-hazardous, non-flammable, fast-drying, does not use alcohol or water, and has unlimited shelf life if properly store
  • Dimensions: 9.75" x 4.5" x 5.25" (247.7 mm x 114.3 mm x 133.4 mm)
$240.00
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Description

Kit includes

Product Details
5379
7 other products in the same category:
chat Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm