Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3698

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
154

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1941

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
1420

Reference: 6049

Brand: 3M

08061 3M™ Plastic and Emblem Adhesive, 5 oz Tube

(0)

Model: 08061 Bonds fully cured automotive paints and plastic for interior and exterior applications  Strong adhesion resists environmental exposure such as water and heat  Quick-acting adhesive sets in about 15 minutes and fully cures in 24 hours  Adhesive dries clear for bonding transparent or translucent plastics

Price $13.00
More
In stock
1934

Reference: 876

Brand: Kodicam

KT6KJU0061102 Blue CAT6 Data Grade Keystone Jack

(0)

Model: KT6KJU0061102 Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Available in various colors for easy...

Price $1.50
More
In stock
2752
All best sellers
  • Banner

NETWORKING
WIRELESS

NETWORKING

NETWORKING

There are 165 products.

Showing 1-12 of 165 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 4200

Brand: Mikrotik

RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD MikroTik RouterBoard hAP ac3 5 Port

(0)

Model: RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD Function, form, versatility With 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 256 MB of RAM and quad-core CPU, hAP ac³ can satisfy even the biggest and most demanding households. With PoE support, it can power or be powered by other devices. There is a 128 MB NAND and a full-size USB port that you can use to add extra storage. The new enclosure...

Price $120.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1654

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP, 1G

(0)

Model: UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti offers a variety of UFiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up...

Price $18.00
More
In stock
24

Reference: 1607

Brand: Ubiquiti

AM-5G16-120 Ubiquiti airMax 5.1-5.9GHZ Mid-Gain Base Station Antenna, Dual-Pol 120-Degree 16DBI

(0)

Model: AM-5G16-120 Ubiquiti Airmax 5.1-5.9GHZ Mid-Gain Base Station Antenna, Dual-Pol 120-Dedree 16DBI AirMax BaseStation 5GHz Sector World Class Antenna DesignsPatent-pending next-generation technology achieves gain, cross-pol isolation, and beamshaping characteristics rivaling the highest quality cellular carrier basestation antennas in the world....

Price $142.50
More
In stock
18

Reference: 1657

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-RJ45-10G Ubiquiti Networks UFiber 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

(0)

Model: UF-RJ45-10G  The UF-RJ45-10G allows connecting RJ45 copper ethernet connections to existing SFP+ ports.  Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Transceiver Module can be used for long distance runs of 300+ meters, 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1608

Brand: Ubiquiti

AM-2G15-120 Ubiquiti Airmax 2.3-2.7GHZ Hi-Gain Base Station Antenna, Dual-Pol 120-Degree 15DBI

(0)

Model: AM-2G15-120 Airmax 2.3-2.7GHZ Hi-Gain Base Station Antenna, Dual-Pol 120-Degree 15DBI AirMax BaseStation 2.4GHz Sector Patent-pending next-generation technology achieves gain, cross-pol isolation, and beamshaping characteristics rivaling the highest quality cellular carrier basestation antennas in the world. Instantly pair with Rocket M2 to...

Price $232.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5552

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit POE 8 Por 2-SFP

(0)

Model: POE0802SFPB-3 8 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for Ethernet access and PoE applications. It provides eight gigabit PoE ports, and two gigabit SFP slots. The eight PoE ports support 802.3af/at standard and feature Max 30W PoE power output of each single port, Max 150W of whole machine. It can be widely used in...

Price $202.50
More
In stock
49

Reference: 4203

Brand: Mikrotik

RB3011UiAS-RM RouterOS L5

(0)

Model: RB3011UiAS-RM 1U rackmount, 10xGigabit Ethernet, SFP, USB 3.0, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM  Is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher performance than ever before. The RB3011 has ten Gigabit ports divided in two switch groups, an SFP cage and for the first time a SuperSpeed full...

Price $120.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1655

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 1G, Bidirectional, 1 Pair

(0)

Model: UF-SM-1G-S  Ubiquiti offers a variety of UFiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.  For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of...

Price $22.50
More
In stock
7

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm