Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

Face Recognition
Face Recognition

Face Recognition

Face Recognition

There are 3 products.

Showing 1-3 of 3 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 3290

Brand: Dahua

ASA3213GL-MW FACT Time Attendance Terminal

(0)

Model: ASA3213GL-MW 4.3-inch LCD touch screen; resolution 480 × 272  With 2MP wide-angle dual lens, white LED illuminator, IR light  Support face, card and password attendance  Support 500 users, 500 face images, 500 cards, 150,000 records and work without network  Face-camera distance: 0.3 m–1.5 m  Face verification accuracy 99.5%; face...

Price $375.00
More
In stock
21

Reference: 3292

Brand: Dahua

ASI6213J-MW FACT Access Control Terminal

(0)

Model: ASI6213J-MW    4.3-inch LCD touch screen; resolution 480 × 272  2MP wide-angle dual lens camera; support DWDR, white light fill light and IR fill light  Support face, card, password unlock and unlock through their combinations; support unlock by period  User data can be stored at the access controller; can hold 6000 face images and...

Price $487.50
More
In stock
20

Reference: 1321

Brand: Kodicam

KS-FTC012 Face recognation temperature

(0)

Model: KS-FTC012 Support dynamic face temperature measurement, tracking recognition algorithm  Faster Face recognition , face recognition is less than 0.2S  Long distance reaction for recognition  Support LED fill-in light and infrared fill-in light at night  Support biological detection

Price $1,087.50
More
In stock
7

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm