Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

Keylocks
Keylocks

Keylocks

Keylocks

There are 14 products.

Showing 1-12 of 14 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 649

Brand: SECO-LARM

SD-72002-V0 Key Switch Plates, Single-Gang, N.C. Turn-to-Open, Shunt Keyswitch

(0)

Model: SD-72002-V0 These tough, stainless-steel plates securely and attractively finish your access-control projects. The included N.C. pre-wired keylock switch connects to electromagnetic door locks, gate locks, or other access devices to temporarily or permanently allow entry into or exit from from a protected premises.Shunt switch, single-gang plate...

Price $33.75
More
In stock
24

Reference: 714

Brand: SECO-LARM

SD-71002-V0 Key Switch Plate, Slimline, N.C. Turn-to-Open, Shunt Keyswitch

(0)

Model: SD-71002-V0 These tough, stainless-steel plates securely and attractively finish your access-control projects. The included N.C. pre-wired keylock switch connects to electromagnetic door locks, gate locks, or other access devices to temporarily or permanently allow entry into or exit from from a  protected premises.Shunt switch, slimline plate...

Price $29.70
More
In stock
106

Reference: 713

Brand: SECO-LARM

SD-71051-V0 Key Switch Plate, Slimline, N.C. Turn-to-Open, Momentary Key Switch

(0)

Model: SD-71051-V0 These tough, stainless-steel plates securely and attractively finish your access-control projects. The included N.C. pre-wired keylock switch connects to electromagnetic door locks, gate locks, or other access devices to temporarily or permanently allow entry into or exit from from a protected premises.Momentary switch, slimline plate...

Price $29.70
More
In stock
150

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm