Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

Mouse
Mouse

Mouse

Mouse

There are 3 products.

Showing 1-3 of 3 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 482

Brand: Apagon

KS-211-2.4G Mouse Wireless 2.4G

(0)

MODEL: KS-211-2.4G    Key Specifications/ Special Features:  Cross-border 2.4G wireless mouse USB optical mouse suitable for Apple notebook desktop desktop mouse  2.4GHz wireless mouse, optical technology.  The mini receiver is hidden in the mouse button, plug and play.  Built-in energy saving system.  Elegant and ergonomic design,...

Price $13.50
More
In stock
119

Reference: 483

Brand: Apagon

XTK-090E Logitech M170 Wireless Mouse (Black)

(0)

Model: XTK-090E Features The black M170 Wireless Mouse from Logitech is a standard wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity via the included USB receiver. It features a comfortable design and the ability to reassign left- and right-click buttons for ambidextrous use. As a plug-and-play device, setup is very easy. Simply plug in the receiver,...

Price $24.00
More
In stock
1

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm