Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

NVR 8 Chanel
NVR 8 Chanel

NVR 8 Chanel

NVR 8 Chanel

There are 3 products.

Showing 1-3 of 3 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1050

Brand: Dahua

NVR1108HS-S3/H 8 Channel Compact Video Recorder

(0)

Model: DHI-NVR1108HS-S3/H New 4.0 user interface   P2P remote surveillance, video play on mobile device  4–ch@1080P(30FPS), self-adaptive decoding capability   Support for mainstream cameras of ONVIF and RTSP protocol  Smart H.265+/Smart H.264+/H.265/H.264   VGA/HDMI simultaneous video output, maximum resolution of HDMI is 1080P   Remote...

Price $127.50
More
In stock
83

Reference: 2401

Brand: Uniview

NVR301-08S3-P8 Network video recorder

(0)

Model: NVR301-08S3-P8 8Port POE 8MP Uniview 1-SATA Ultra 265/H.265/H.264 Support Ultra265/H.265/H.264 video formats 8-channel input POE Plug & play with 4/8 independent PoE network interfaces Third-party IP cameras supported with ONVIF conformance: Profile S, Profile G, Profile T Support 1-ch HDMI, 1-ch VGA Up to 4K resolution recording 1 SATA HDDs,...

Price $262.50
More
In stock
77

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm