Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Cable 6 Plenum
Cable 6 Plenum

Cable 6 Plenum

Cable 6 Plenum

There are 2 products.

Showing 1-2 of 2 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 124

Brand: Vertical Cable

166-251/P/BL CAT6, Plenum, MADE IN USA, 23AWG, UTP, 4 Pair, Solid Bare Copper, 550MHz, 1000ft Pull Box, Blue

(0)

Model : 166-251/P/BL  Features : ·       High-Performance 550MHz Category-6 Data Cable ·       Suitable for High-Speed Data Applications, Fast Ethernet and 155Mbps TP-PMD/CDDI ·       Flame Retardant – Plenum ·       Easily Identified Color-Striped Pairs ·       Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable ·       23AWG Solid Bare Copper Conductors ·...

Price $371.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 128

Brand: Vertical Cable

066-559/P/WH Cat 6 Plenum, 1000FT White

(0)

Model: 066-559/P/WH Features: High-Performance Data Cable Suitable for High-Speed Data Applications, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Easily Identified Color-Striped Pairs Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable 23AWG Solid Bare Copper Conductors Exceeds ANSI/TIA 568-C.2 Excellent Attenuation and Crosstalk UL listed, RoHS Compliant, TAA Compliant 1000ft Pull...

Price $371.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm