Reference: 6580

Brand: ZKTECO

ZKTECO Desktop Bracket for Attendance Control K20

(0)

Model: ZKT Bracket K20 Support or bracket specially designed for ZKTECO attendance control, allows the equipment to be placed on any flat surface, table or desk, it has a hole in the bottom to be able to secure it to the attendance control equipment fixedly. Compatible with the following equipment: LX14 LX16 K14 K20 K30 K40 K50

Price $15.00
More
In stock

Reference: 6875

Brand: ZKTECO

Remote Control MotorZKTeco

(0)

Model: ZK-Control Remote control compatible with ZKSW300DC, ZKS400DC sliding gate motors Easy programming with the barriers Up, down, stop buttons Working voltage: 3V Battery: CR2032 It has a capacity of 210mAh Frequency: 433.92 MHz

Price $25.50
More
In stock
20

Reference: 1045

Brand: Dahua

XVR1B08-I(1T) 8 Channels Digital Video Recorder 1SSD 1TB

(0)

Model: XVR1B08-I(1T) Comes with an internal 1TB SSD, and can record videos for about 22 days H.265+/H.265 dual-stream video compression. Supports Full channel AI-Coding. Supports HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS/IP video inputs. Max 10 channels IP camera inputs, each channel up to 6MP; Max 40 Mbps incoming bandwidth. Long transmission distance over coax cable. Up to 4...

Price $187.50
More
In stock
86

Reference: 1040

Brand: Dahua

XVR1B04-I(1T) 4 Channel Digital Video Recorder 1SSD 1TB

(0)

Model: XVR1B04-I(1T) Comes with an internal 1TB SSD H.265+/H.265 dual-stream video compression. Supports Full channel AI-Coding. Supports HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS/IP video inputs. Max 5 channels IP camera inputs, each channel up to 2MP; Max 20 Mbps incoming bandwidth. Long transmission distance over coax cable. Up to 4 channels video stream (analog channel)...

Price $172.50
More
In stock
99

Reference: 5450

Brand: Jonard Tools

AMM-600 600V Automatic Intelligent Digital Multimeter

(0)

Model: AMM-600 Test AC and DC voltage, resistance, capacitance, frequency, diode, duty cycle, continuity, automatic current input detection, live testing, non-contact voltage detection (NCV) Provides maximum/minimum/average readings, relative measurements CAT III 600 V, Class 2, double insulation safety rating Backlit display for low light environments...

Price $82.50
More
In stock
20

Reference: 5427

Brand: Jonard Tools

JIC-685 Linesman Plier W/ Fish Tape Puller and Crimper

(0)

Model: JIC-685 High leverage design for heavy duty use in construction and maintenance work and cutting bolts, nails, and many gauges of wire including high strength wire. Cross hatched knurled jaws to ensure a tight grip and rivet design to ensure smooth movement and eliminate side-play. Fish tape pulling feature can easily pull 1/8” to 1/4” steel fish...

Price $45.00
More
In stock
10

Reference: 5426

Brand: Jonard Tools

JIC-683 Lineman's Side Cut Pliers

(0)

Model: JIC-683 Easily cuts bolts, nails, ACSR and many gauges of high-strength wire Cross-knurled jaws for a secure grip Rivet design ensures smooth movement Thick plastic dipped handle (approximately 0.07 inches) for increased comfort and reduced vibration while cutting

Price $30.00
More
In stock
10

Reference: 5452

Brand: Jonard Tools

FPM-50S Mini optical power meter, (-50 to +26 dBm)

(0)

Model: FPM-50S It measures power using a wide range of wavelengths from 800 to 1650 nm, with a resolution as low as 0.01 dB. Measures 10 preset calibrated wavelengths with high precision to determine absolute or relative power The LED display is backlit for viewing in low-light locations, and a 10-minute auto shut-off helps preserve battery life....

Price $292.50
More
In stock
2
All new products

Reference: 2253

Brand: Uniview

UAC-T122-AF28M-W 2MP ColorHunter HD Fixed Turret Analog Camera

(0)

Model: UAC-T122-AF28-W 2MP high quality imaging TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Supports white light illumination, 24/7 color images Supports 180° horizontal flip, 180° vertical flip OSD configuration menu, easy to operate IP67 waterproof and dustproof design, high reliability OSD configuration menu in 11 languages Built-in microphone for high quality audio...

Price $42.00

***Online offer only***

More
In stock
820

Reference: 2253

Brand: Uniview

UAC-T122-AF28M-W 2MP ColorHunter HD Fixed Turret Analog Camera

(0)

Model: UAC-T122-AF28-W 2MP high quality imaging TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Supports white light illumination, 24/7 color images Supports 180° horizontal flip, 180° vertical flip OSD configuration menu, easy to operate IP67 waterproof and dustproof design, high reliability OSD configuration menu in 11 languages Built-in microphone for high quality audio...

Price $42.00

***Online offer only***

More
In stock
820

Reference: 2253

Brand: Uniview

UAC-T122-AF28M-W 2MP ColorHunter HD Fixed Turret Analog Camera

(0)

Model: UAC-T122-AF28-W 2MP high quality imaging TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Supports white light illumination, 24/7 color images Supports 180° horizontal flip, 180° vertical flip OSD configuration menu, easy to operate IP67 waterproof and dustproof design, high reliability OSD configuration menu in 11 languages Built-in microphone for high quality audio...

Price $42.00

***Online offer only***

More
In stock
820

Reference: 2451

Brand: Uniview

TR-JB03-G-IN Fixed Dome Junction Box

(0)

Model: TR-JB03-G-IN Application: Junction box for IPC32X, IPC31X and IPCD1XX series fixed dome Dimensions: Ø108.6 × 36mm (Ø4.28” × 1.42”) Weight: 0.2kg (0.44lb) Material: Aluminum alloy

Price $12.00
More
In stock
1
All best sellers

OM3 Multimode 6 Core Fibre Optic Cable GYFXTY Indoor / Outdoor

10251

Model: FC2389-06-R5

  • Indoor/ Outdoor OM3-150 6 Core Fiber Cable PE jacket 

  • 500m,  

  • Optical Fiber Cable GYFXTY 

  • type Aqua,  

  • 50/125um Multimode,  

  • Aramid yarn,  

  • OD: 5.0mm,  

  • packed in 500m/ reel 1,640 FT

$2.54
Quantity
In stock
430

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Description

Features

  • Good mechanical and temperature resistant performance. Low dispersion and attenuation.
  • Small diameter, light weight, easy installation. The centrally-situated loose tube minimizes the influence of lateral crush.
  • Two parallel non-metal strength has an excellent anti-electromagnet ability. PE sheath have good ultraviolet radiation resistance.
Cable Count Out Sheath
Diameter
Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength
(N)
Minimum Allowable Crush Load
(N/100mm)
Minimum Bending Radius
(MM)
Storage
Temperature
(MM) (KG) short term long term short term long term short term long term (℃)
2 7.2 75.00 1200 1500 600 300 20D 10D -40+60
4 7.2 75.00 1200 1500 600 300 20D 10D -40+60
6 7.2 75.00 1200 1500 600 300 20D 10D -40+60
8 7.2 75.00 1200 1500 600 300 20D 10D -40+60
10 7.2 75.00 1200 1500 600 300 20D 10D -40+60
12 7.2 75.00 1200 1500 600 300 20D 10D -40+60



G.652 50/125µm 62.5/125µm
Attenuation
(+20°C) (dB/km)
@850nm ≤3.0 ≤3.0
@1300nm ≤1.0 ≤1.0
@1310nm ≤0.36
@1550nm ≤0.22
Bandwidth (Class A) (MHz·km) @850nm ≥600 ≥200
@1300nm ≥1200 ≥600
Numerical Aperture 0.200±0.015NA 0.275±0.015NA
Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc (nm) ≤1260
Product Details
10251
430 Items

Data sheet

FIBER TYPE
MULTI MODE
7 other products in the same category:
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm