Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

BNC Pach Cord
BNC Pach Cord

BNC Pach Cord

BNC Pach Cord

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1098

Brand: Kodicam

AC-971-1-5 BNC to RCA Extension Cable, Video Connector for Surveillance CCTV Camera System from DVR to TV (5ft/1.5M)

(0)

Model: AC-971-1-5 Size:(5ft/1.5M) Color: (Black) Material: metal+ plastic Features: BNC Male to RCA Male Video Extension Cable Convert Back and Forth between BNC and RCA using the BNC RCA Cable Convertor cable for CCTV Camera from DVR to TV One end is BNC interface, the other end is AV interface, high-definition security dedicated BNC cable (security...

Price $3.00
More
In stock
91

Reference: 1095

Brand: Kodicam

AC-954-0.6 Cable Coaxial Armado con Conector BNC y Longitud de 40"

(0)

Model: AC-954-0.6 Pick up a BNC adapter from Grainger when you need to join two or more different electrical connectors. BNC connectors are quick connect/disconnect fittings that are commonly used for coaxial cable. Adapters help connect them to other types of fittings. Check out this selection of female to female, female to double banana plug, male to...

Price $2.25
More
In stock
185

Reference: 612

Brand: Kodicam

CC6200 Connector Cable 12"-BNC Male to BNC Male Video Coaxial Extension Cable for CCTV Video Transmission Systems (4 pack )

(0)

Model: CC6200 Black PVC Housing, Oxygen-Free Copper (OFC) conductor for enhanced signal clarity. This BNC cable for video applications including CCTV, HD SDI Video transmission, broadcast, studio, boardroom presentations, home theater, etc. BNC Male to BNC Male Cable, 12" length gives you extended reach

Price $19.50
More
In stock
10

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm