Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

Surface Mount

Surface Mount

Surface Mount

There are 12 products.

Showing 1-12 of 12 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 306

Brand: Kodicam

Surface Mount, 1-Port, No Jack, White

(0)

Model: Mount 1 Port Features: Universal Surface Mount Box 1-Port No Jack Fits most CAT3, CAT5E, CAT6, CAT6A jacks Available in Almond, Ivory or White Two-piece construction Double-sided tape, screws and ties included UL Listed, RoHS Compliant

Price $1.50
More
In stock
91

Reference: 1140

Brand: Kodicam

KT0FP01011002 Junction Box Single Gang White Box 2x4

(0)

Model: KT0FP01011002 Single gang two-piece snap together outlet box with adhesive backing. Box accepts Pan-Way Screw-On Faceplates or any NEMA standard single gang faceplate. For use with Pan-Way T45 or LD profile raceway. 5.00-Inch L x 3.26-Inch Width x 1.62-Inch Height (127.1mm x 82.7mm x 41.1mm). Breakouts for 1/2-Inch, 3/4-Inch, or 1-Inch Diameter...

Price $2.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 309

Brand: Kodicam

KTOFP02011001 SURFACE MOUNT BOX, 2 PORT

(0)

Model: KTOFP02011001 The 2-port surface mount box features a compact low-profile outline. They are ideal for retrofit situations and where internal wall access may not be obtainable. Designed for use with keystone style modular jacks, the surface mount boxes are easy to install and can be fastened to any surface.  

Price $1.88
More
In stock
145

Reference: 2211

Brand: Kodicam

OD-10x7x7" Plastic Enclosure Outside

(0)

Model: OD-10x7x7" Size: 10" H x 7" W x 7" D. Impact-resistant polycarbonate Designed for outdoor use: weatherproof, waterproof, and corrosion-resistant Stainless steel cover screws (standard or tamper-resistant) Continuous gasket paired with a thick and tall rib for a watertight seal Additional mounting bosses at top of base and inside the cover...

Price $52.50
More
In stock
74

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm