Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

List of products by brand Mikrotik

Mikrotik

Mikrotik

There are 27 products.

Showing 1-12 of 27 item(s)

Reference: 4208

Brand: Mikrotik

CCR2004-16G-2S+ Router CCR with 4x 64-bit

(0)

Model: CCR2004-16G-2S+ Like the other models in CCR2004 series, this CCR also features the Annapurna Labs Alpine v2 CPU with 4x 64-bit ARMv8-A Cortex-A57 cores running at 1,7GHz. But here’s the difference. This powerful router crushes all previous CCR models in single-core performance, and that is the most important aspect when it comes to heavy...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4220

Brand: Mikrotik

CSS326-24G-2S+RM SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet

(0)

Model: CSS326-24G-2S+RM Is a SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case that provides wire speed connectivity with several new switching features.It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, plus more: allows to manage port-to-port forwarding, apply MAC filter, configure VLANs, mirror traffic,...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4261

Brand: Mikrotik

QMP Advanced wall mount adapte

(0)

Model : QMP    The quickMOUNT pro is an advanced wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas. You can mount it on the wall or use it as an adapter from large diameter pole to small size antenna mounting clip ensuring reliable fitment.

Price $120.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4203

Brand: Mikrotik

RB3011UiAS-RM RouterOS L5

(0)

Model: RB3011UiAS-RM 1U rackmount, 10xGigabit Ethernet, SFP, USB 3.0, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM  Is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher performance than ever before. The RB3011 has ten Gigabit ports divided in two switch groups, an SFP cage and for the first time a SuperSpeed full...

Price $120.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4204

Brand: Mikrotik

RB4011iGS+RM Router with a Quad-core

(0)

Model: RB4011iGS+RM Series- amazingly powerful routers with ten Gigabit ports, SFP+ 10Gbps interface and IPsec hardware acceleration for a great price!  The RB4011 uses a quad core Cortex A15 CPU, same as in our carrier grade RB1100AHx4 unit. The unit is equipped with 1GB of RAM, can provide PoE output on port #10 and comes with a compact and professional...

Price $120.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4209

Brand: Mikrotik

RB5009UG+S+IN MikroTik router features 9 wired ports

(0)

Model: RB5009UG+S+IN Double the usual performance: we took your feedback from the MikroTik User Meetings to create the perfect home lab router: compact, powerful, with multiple powering options and efficient cooling.RB5009 has it all, and even more! The board features 9 wired ports and a full-sized USB 3.0. Seven of the ports are Gigabit Ethernet,...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm