Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

PTZ Controller
PTZ Controller

PTZ Controller

PTZ Controller

There are 2 products.

Showing 1-2 of 2 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 3405

Brand: Dahua

NKB3000 HD Network Control Keyboard IP

(0)

Model: NKB3000 RS232, RS485 & Network ConnectionsFour-Dimensional Joystick Control of PTZ FunctionsSupport full HD 1080p live view; Support HDMI & VGA sync outputSupport snapshot and recording to U-diskSupport Video-Wall displaySupport external Wi-Fi (Optional)Support bidirectional talkPreset Position, Auto Scan, Auto Pan, Auto Tour & Pattern...

Price $1,248.75
More
In stock
2

Reference: 655

Brand: Kodicam

Keyboard Controller Joystick DC 12V for Security CCTV PTZ Camera

(0)

Model: Joystick 2D OSD The control keyboard is used for terminal receivers such as the intelligent Speed Dome and the decoder etc. Using ELA/RS-485 communication interface to connect keyboard and monitor. Without any relay, the maximum communication distance is up to 1.2 km. The controller is usually used to control speed dome, terminal decoder, camera,...

Price $225.00
More
In stock
7

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm