Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Sensors
Sensors

Sensors

Sensors

There are 21 products.

Showing 1-12 of 21 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1156

Brand: SECO-LARM

SM-226RQ Overhead Door-Mount N.C. Magnetic Contact

(0)

Model: SM-226RQ Features Overhead door surface mount Gold and deactivated rhodium plating for longer life and reliability Switch contained in curved, low-profile, cast-aluminum housing Magnet enclosed in round bracket 24" (61cm) Wire leads enclosed in stainless-steel cable 2-3/4" (70mm) Gap Switch dimensions: 4-3/8"x1-3/4"x7/16" (111x44x11 mm)

Price $18.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1158

Brand: SECO-LARM

SM-204MQ/W Magnet for SM-204Q & SM-205Q

(0)

Model: SM-204MQ/W Features Miniature white "flange type" surface-mount magnetic contacts are perfect for sliding doors and windows where space is limited Screw or adhesive mount Mounting flange breaks off for extra miniature size High-impact weatherproof ABS plastic case Contact reed switch is SPST, deactivated rhodium on gold under-plating, for a long...

Price $3.38
More
In stock
19

Reference: 1157

Brand: SECO-LARM

SM-206Q/W ¼ " Recessed-Mount N.C. Magnetic Contact with Bare Magnet

(0)

Model: SM-206Q/W ¼ Features Used for protecting sliding doors and windows where space is limited ¼ ″ Press-fit mount 15″ (38cm) wire leads Contact reed switch is SPST, deactivated rhodium on old under-plating for a longer expected life Unique glue/epoxy compound protects reed switch For closed loop circuits 1″ (25mm) Gap

Price $3.38
More
In stock
120

Reference: 572

Brand: SECO-LARM

SS-040Q/W Vibration Detector (White)

(0)

Model: SS-040Q/W Features Use in closed-circuit alarm systems Detects shock to window glass, walls, or ceilings Pure silver contact with gold plating assures reliable, long-term operation Built-in tamper switch for complete security Contact pressure: Adjustable from 1 to 50 grams, recommended setting between 5 and 25 grams Contact rating: 1.0A at 50VDC...

Price $5.84
More
In stock
167

Reference: 1216

Brand: Kodicam

kS-R01 Emergency Door Release Green

(0)

Model: kS-R01    Function:Break glass alarm  Performance Testing:one million times aging test  Net Weight:0.1kg  Application: Fire alarm systems, Intruder alarm systems, Access control panels

Price $9.00
More
In stock
196

Reference: 1025

Brand: Kodicam

kS-R03 Emergency Door Release Green

(0)

Model: kS-R03    Function:Break glass alarm  Performance Testing:one million times aging test  Net Weight:0.1kg  Application: Fire alarm systems, Intruder alarm systems, Access control panels

Price $8.10
More
In stock
154

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm