Filter By

Brand

Brand

Availability

Availability

Price

Price

  • $12.00 - $900.00

Reference: 5796

WLTK-052 Walkie Talkie Pair

(0)

Model: WLTK-052 Up to 3 Km Range 38 Selectable Tones for CTCSS Use 22 Channels Built-In LED Flashlight 10 Call Tones Backlit Display Talk Confirmation Tone Monitor Auto Squelch Keypad Tones Keypad Lock Battery Save Audible Low Battery Alert VOX Hands-Free Communication without the need for an Audio Accessory

Price $45.00
More
In stock
4

Reference: 5795

WLTK-100 UHF Transceiver

(0)

Model: WLTK-100 With High illumination Flashlight Scrambler Noise reduction circuit Long standby time Long communication range High capability Li-ion battery Battery save, CTCSS, DCS Frequency Range: 400~470MHz RF Rated Power: ≤ 5W Channel Capacity: 16 Operated Voltage: 3.7 V Dimensions: 4.5” x 2.4” x 1.3” Weight: 150g (0.3 Lbs)    

Price $42.00
More
In stock
4

Reference: 5721

SPA-160SEL 6-Way Dual-Source, Impedance-Matching

(0)

Model: SPA-160SEL Speaker Selector with Zone Volume Controls 900W total Music Power 300W total RMS continuous Power handling Heavy Duty Transformer based Impedance matching System protects against Power loss Left and Right channels are completely isolated for safe Operation with any Amplifier, even bridged Amplifiers Quick connect Terminals will...

Price $217.50
More
In stock
2

Reference: 5720

SPA-140SEL 4-Way Dual-Source, Impedance-Matching

(0)

Model: SPA-140SEL Speaker Selector with Zone Volume Controls 900W total Music Power 300W total RMS continuous Power handling Heavy Duty Transformer based Impedance matching System protects against Power loss Left and Right channels are completely isolated for safe Operation with any Amplifier, even bridged Amplifiers Quick connect Terminals will...

Price $217.50
More
In stock
4

Reference: 5705

PA-6-2600UBT 6 Zone PA Amplifier with USB and BT

(0)

Model: PA-6-2600UBT With built-in USB / Bluetooth / Tuner/ TF card With 3 MIC inputs, 2 AUX inputs and 1 line output 100V, 70V and 4-16Ohms transformer isolated speaker outputs Independent gain control for each zone Separate BASS and TREBLE control Power requirement: 110-220V AC, 50/60 Hz Power and level indicators Gain control and power switch

Price $592.50
More
In stock
2
All new products

Reference: 524

Brand: Vertical Cable

352-V2714/BL CAT6 Data Grade Keystone U-Jack, RJ45 90° 8×8 Blue

(0)

Model: 352-V2714/BL Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Use the V-Max I-Punch Tool for faster...

Price $3.38
More
In stock
530

Reference: 3325

Brand: Dahua

PFA13G Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA13G Aluminum alloy material, cost-effective. Dedicated for particular cameras, beautiful and elegant designed. Cabling inside the junction box. Cable threading through bottom or side.

Price $12.75
More
In stock
67

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model: 0094-823/5BL Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL Listed, RoHS...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
705
All best sellers
Accessories Switch
Accessories

Accessories Switch

Accessories

Active filters

Reference: 1654

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP, 1G

(0)

Model: UF-MM-1G-20 Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber BiDi: No Connector Type: (2) LC Cable Distance: 550 m Tx Wavelength: 850 nm Rx Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP Cable Distance: 550 m Operating Temperature: 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)

Price $22.50
More
In stock
28

Reference: 1655

Brand: Ubiquiti

UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20 1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module

(0)

Model: UACC-OM-SM-1G-S Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: (1) LC BiDi: Yes TX Wavelength: Blue Latch: 1310 nm; Yellow Latch: 1550 nm RX Wavelength: Blue Latch: 1550 nm; Yellow Latch: 1310 nm Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Max. Power Consumption: 0.66W Cable Distance: 3 km Operating Temperature: 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F) Pack Options: 2-pack, 20-pack

Price $60.00
More
In stock
13

Reference: 4036

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC, Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode

(0)

Model: TL-SM311LM Multi-mode MiniGBIC module Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L. Work with MC200CM with a multi-mode fiber connection Up to 550m range with 50/125 μm multi-mode fiber Up to 275m range with 62.5/125 μm multi-mode fiber

Price $27.00
More
In stock
36

Reference: 4030

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX, WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, 10km

(0)

Model: TL-SM321B WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving Pairing with TL-SM321A or MC111CS Compatible with T3700 series, T2700 series, T2600 series, T2500 series, T1700 series, T1600 series, T1500 series, 2/3/5 series switches and MC220L

Price $37.50
More
In stock
30

Reference: 4032

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 10km

(0)

Model: TL-SM5110-LR Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA) Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.

Price $58.50
More
In stock
22

Reference: 4033

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 300m

(0)

Model: TL-SM5110-SR Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA) Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.

Price $34.50
More
In stock
41

Reference: 4034

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SM331T 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module, Transceiver 100m

(0)

Model: TL-SM331T Support 1000BASE-T Operation in Host Systems Support TX Disable function For 100m Reach Over UTP Cat 5e or above Cable Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Features Commercial Product Operating Temperature Range: 0-70°C Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3-2002 Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI Low Power Dissipation (0.5 W Typical, 0.8 W Max)

Price $35.10
More
In stock
13

Reference: 4035

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SM5310-T 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module, Transceiver 30m

(0)

Model: TL-SM5310-T Support 10GBASE-T, 5GBASE-T, 2.5GBASE-T, 1000BASE-T, and 100BASE-TX  Transmit data up to 30m* at 10 Gbps (UTP cat.6a or above) Support DDM (Temperature and Voltage) Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint Features Support TX Disable function Commercial Product Operating Temperature Range: 0-70°C Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EM

Price $115.50
More
In stock
24

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm