Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Patchcords & Pigtails
Patchcords & Pigtails

Patchcords & Pigtails

Patchcords and Pigtails

There are 34 products.

Showing 1-12 of 34 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 10200

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OS1 9/125um Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Yellow

(0)

Model: FC1933P-M1-YE This Single mode 9/125um (OS1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (9µm core with 125µm cladding). OS1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
218

Reference: 10201

Brand: Kodicam

LC/SC OS1 9/125um Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Yellow

(0)

Model: FC1913P-M1-YE This Single mode 9/125um (OS1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on one end & with duplex SC connector on another end (9µm core with 125µm cladding). OS1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
194

Reference: 10202

Brand: Kodicam

SC/SC OS1 9/125um Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Yellow

(0)

Model: FC1911P-M1-YE This Single mode 9/125um (OS1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex SC connector on both ends (9µm core with 125µm cladding). OS1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
195

Reference: 10203

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OM1 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Orange

(0)

Model: FC2133P-M1-OR This Multimode 62.5/125um (OM1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (62.5µm core with 125µm cladding). OM1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 1GB Ethernet network...

Price $11.25
More
In stock
159

Reference: 10204

Brand: Kodicam

LC/SC OM1 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Orange

(0)

Model: FC2113P-M1-OR This Multimode 62.5/125um (OM1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on one end & with duplex SC connector on another end (62.5µm core with 125µm cladding). OM1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections...

Price $11.25
More
In stock
142

Reference: 10205

Brand: Kodicam

SC/SC OM1 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Orange

(0)

Model: FC2111P-M1-OR This Multimode 62.5/125um (OM1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex SC connector on both end (62.5µm core with 125µm cladding). OM1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 1GB Ethernet network...

Price $11.25
More
In stock
147

Reference: 10206

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OM3 50/125mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2333P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM3) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM3 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
143

Reference: 10207

Brand: Kodicam

LC/SC OM3 50/125mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2313P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM3) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on one end and duplex SC connector on another end (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM3 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
188

Reference: 10208

Brand: Kodicam

SC/SC OM3 50/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2311P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM3) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex SC connector on both ends (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM3 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
175

Reference: 10209

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OM4 50/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2433P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM4 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. The OM4 cables are capable of supporting higher speeds (10GB, 40GB or 100GB) over longer distances compared to OM3...

Price $15.00
More
In stock
176

Reference: 10211

Brand: Kodicam

SC/SC OM4 50/125mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2411P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex SC connector on both ends (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM4 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. The OM4 cables are capable of supporting higher speeds (10GB, 40GB or 100GB) over longer distances compared to OM3...

Price $15.00
More
In stock
181

Reference: 10212

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OM1 62.5/125mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Orange

(0)

Model: LC/LC OM1 62.5/125mm-6FT This Multimode 62.5/125um (OM1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (62.5µm core with 125µm cladding). OM1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 1GB Ethernet network...

Price $18.00
More
In stock
172

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm