Filter By

Availability

Availability

FIBER TYPE

FIBER TYPE

CONNECTOR TYPE

CONNECTOR TYPE

Price

Price

  • $1.00 - $33.00

Reference: 6751

Brand: ZKTECO

P1203-B1 Power Supply

(0)

Model: P1203-B1 Input voltage: AC110V, 60Hz Output voltage: DC12V Maximum load capacity: 3A Overload protection current: 1.2A Dimensions: 212*168*71 mm Weight: 1.51kg Battery: 12V 7AH (not included)

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6920

Brand: ZKTECO

UHF1-Tag4 Ultra High Frequency Encrypted Tag for ZK UHF Reader

(0)

Model: UHF1-Tag4 Working Frequency: 860~928MHz Reading Distance: Up to 10 meters for UHF1-10E and UHF1-10F (Determined by the environment and reader) Protocol: ISO18000-6C Memory Capacity: 800 bits Chip UID: 64 bytes Storage Structure: EPC: 96 bits; TID: 96 bits; User: 512 bits; Password: 64 bits Working Temperature: -30℃ ~ 55℃ Storage Temperature:  -10℃...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6662

Brand: ZKTECO

ID thin card TK4001

(0)

Model: ID Thick Card The ZKTeco TK4001 RFID EM Card EM Thin Proximity ID Card is a RFID Card. Has the frequency of 125 kHz. Operates only with read only mode. 85.5*54*0.86mm Double side smooth surface cover

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6661

Brand: ZKTECO

ID thin card TK4100D

(0)

Model: ID Thin Card The ZKTeco TK4100 RFID EM Card EM Thin Proximity ID Card is a RFID Card. Has the frequency of 125 kHz. Operates only with read only mode. 85.5*54*0.86mm Double side smooth surface cover 10 digits code print without hole

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6970

Brand: ZKTECO

SLG100 Wireless Zigbee Gateway

(0)

Model: SLG100 Supported Product: DL30Z / TL300Z Max Node: 50 Communication: 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz Wi-Fi / 802.15.4 2.4GHz Zigbee Adapter Input: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz Encryption: AES-128 Power Interface: Micro-USB Port Supported Adapter Output: DC 5V, 1A Working Current: <1A Dimensions: (W*L*D) 60.5*60.5*16.1 (mm) Operating Temperature: -10°C to 55°C...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6750

Brand: ZKTECO

CR20E RFID Card Reader

(0)

Model: CR20E Read Range: Up to 5cm Power/Current: USB 5V DC / Max. 80Ma LED indicator: 2 Color LED Indicators (Red&Green) Beeper: Yes Operating Frequency: 125KHz Color: Black Material: ABS+PC with texture Dimension: (WxHxT) mm: 117.2x66.2x17 Weight : 120g Operating system support: Emulation Keypad (Compatible with WIN98/2000/XP/VISTA/7)

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6656

Brand: ZKTECO

SLK20R Fingerprint Scanner

(0)

Model: SLK20R Material: Optical CPU: 280MHz DSP Flash: 32 MB SoC: RTOS[image out only] Image Quality: 2 million pixels CMOS Encrypted Fingerprint Data: YES Sunlight Operation: Yes, Dark field and Automatic Gain / Exposure Water Splash: YES Dry, Wet, or Rough Fingerprints: Work well Power Consumption: 5V:200mA Scanning;5V:60mA idle (waiting for finger)...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6805

Brand: ZKTECO

PB4030R Parking Barrier

(0)

Model: PB4030R 110V Boom Length: 4m Opening /closing time: 3s Supply Voltage: 110V AC Power Consumption: 120W Frequency: 50 - 60Hz Cabinet Material: Powder coated steel Boom Material: Aluminum alloy Working Humidity Range: ≤90% Working Temperature Range: -20°C ~ +60°C Housing dimensions: 328 (D)*286 (W)*934 (H) mm Packing Dimensions: 460 (D)*420...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6660

Brand: ZKTECO

QR600-H-E QR Code & RFID Readers

(0)

Model: QR600-H-E QR Sensor: QR, Data Matrix, PDF417, GS1 Databar, Code 128 / EAN128,UPC / EAN, Codabar, Code 39 / Code 93 etc. RFID: 125kHz ID crads Reading Distance: QR Code ≥ 5cm; RFID Card ≥ 4cm Communication: Wiegand & RS485 Ingress Protection Rating: IP65 Power Supply: DC 12V (±5%) Operating Temperature: -20°C to 60°C Storage Temperature: -20°C...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6680

Brand: ZKTECO

QR500-BM Wiegand & RS485 QR code Reader

(0)

Model: QR500-BM International Standard: ISO / IEC 14443A RS485 Protocol Barcode: QR Code, Data Matrix, PDF417, GS1 Databar, Code 128 / EAN128, UPC / EAN, Codabar, Code39/93 etc. RFID: Mifare Uitralight, DESFure EV1,Ntag, S50 / S70 Operating Frequency: 13.56MHz Power Supply: DC 12V (±5%), USB 5V Operating Distance: QR ≥ 5CM, RFID Card ≥ 4CM Communication:...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock
All new products

Reference: 2451

Brand: Uniview

TR-JB03-G-IN Fixed Dome Junction Box

(0)

Model: TR-JB03-G-IN Application: Junction box for IPC32X, IPC31X and IPCD1XX series fixed dome Dimensions: Ø108.6 × 36mm (Ø4.28” × 1.42”) Weight: 0.2kg (0.44lb) Material: Aluminum alloy

Price $12.00
More
In stock
1483

Reference: 2451

Brand: Uniview

TR-JB03-G-IN Fixed Dome Junction Box

(0)

Model: TR-JB03-G-IN Application: Junction box for IPC32X, IPC31X and IPCD1XX series fixed dome Dimensions: Ø108.6 × 36mm (Ø4.28” × 1.42”) Weight: 0.2kg (0.44lb) Material: Aluminum alloy

Price $12.00
More
In stock
1483

Reference: 2451

Brand: Uniview

TR-JB03-G-IN Fixed Dome Junction Box

(0)

Model: TR-JB03-G-IN Application: Junction box for IPC32X, IPC31X and IPCD1XX series fixed dome Dimensions: Ø108.6 × 36mm (Ø4.28” × 1.42”) Weight: 0.2kg (0.44lb) Material: Aluminum alloy

Price $12.00
More
In stock
1483
All best sellers
Patchcords & Pigtails
Patchcords & Pigtails

Patchcords & Pigtails

Patchcords and Pigtails

Active filters

Reference: 10200

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OS1 9/125um Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Yellow

(0)

Model: FC1933P-M1-YE This Single mode 9/125um (OS1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (9µm core with 125µm cladding). Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Cable Length: 3 FT

Price $12.50
More
In stock
379

Reference: 10201

Brand: Kodicam

LC/SC OS1 9/125um Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Yellow

(0)

Model: FC1913P-M1-YE This Single mode 9/125um (OS1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on one end & with duplex SC connector on another end (9µm core with 125µm cladding). OS1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
444

Reference: 10202

Brand: Kodicam

SC/SC OS1 9/125um Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Yellow

(0)

Model: FC1911P-M1-YE This Single mode 9/125um (OS1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex SC connector on both ends (9µm core with 125µm cladding). OS1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
462

Reference: 10203

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OM1 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Orange

(0)

Model: FC2133P-M1-OR This Multimode 62.5/125um (OM1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (62.5µm core with 125µm cladding). OM1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 1GB Ethernet network...

Price $11.25
More
In stock
143

Reference: 10204

Brand: Kodicam

LC/SC OM1 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Orange

(0)

Model: FC2113P-M1-OR This Multimode 62.5/125um (OM1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on one end & with duplex SC connector on another end (62.5µm core with 125µm cladding). OM1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections...

Price $11.25
More
In stock
134

Reference: 10205

Brand: Kodicam

SC/SC OM1 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Orange

(0)

Model: FC2111P-M1-OR This Multimode 62.5/125um (OM1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex SC connector on both end (62.5µm core with 125µm cladding). OM1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 1GB Ethernet network...

Price $11.25
More
In stock
120

Reference: 10206

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OM3 50/125mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2333P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM3) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM3 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
18

Reference: 10207

Brand: Kodicam

LC/SC OM3 50/125mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2313P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM3) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on one end and duplex SC connector on another end (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM3 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
166

Reference: 10208

Brand: Kodicam

SC/SC OM3 50/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2311P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM3) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex SC connector on both ends (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM3 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
120

Reference: 10209

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OM4 50/125um Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2433P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM4 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. The OM4 cables are capable of supporting higher speeds (10GB, 40GB or 100GB) over longer distances compared to OM3...

Price $15.00
More
In stock
116

Reference: 10211

Brand: Kodicam

SC/SC OM4 50/125mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Aqua

(0)

Model: FC2411P-M1-AQ This Multimode 50/125um (OM4) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex SC connector on both ends (50µm core with 125µm cladding). OM4 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. The OM4 cables are capable of supporting higher speeds (10GB, 40GB or 100GB) over longer distances compared to OM3...

Price $15.00
More
In stock
170

Reference: 10212

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OM1 62.5/125mm Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Orange

(0)

Model: LC/LC OM1 62.5/125mm-6FT This Multimode 62.5/125um (OM1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (62.5µm core with 125µm cladding). OM1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 1GB Ethernet network...

Price $18.00
More
In stock
153

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm