Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

Monitors
Monitors

Monitors

Monitors

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 3500

Brand: Dahua

LM22-F210 LCD Monitor 21.5" 1-HDMI 1-VGA

(0)

Model: LM22-F210 Features: · Industrial level TFT LCD panel, suitable for extensive 7×24 continuous works. · Physical resolution of 1920×1080 · High fidelity digital processing, brilliant and vivid video · Ultra-narrow bezel design with 178°/178° wide viewing angle make your vision more open · Built-in speakers

Price $217.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3501

Brand: Dahua

LM32-F200 LCD Monitor 32" 1-HDMI 1-VGA

(0)

Model: LM32-F200 32" FHD Monitor ·         Light and cost-effective plastic housing ·         178°H/178°V extra-wide viewing angle for overall viewing performance ·         High fidelity digital processing for a brilliant and vivid video ·         8ms fast response time with no image blurring or ghosting ·         Support multiple signal inputs such as...

Price $412.50
More
In stock
51

Reference: 3503

Brand: Dahua

LM50-F410 LCD MONITOR 50"4K

(0)

Model: LM50-F410 Features > 4K Ultra-HD resolution> Built-in 3D COMB filter and 3D noise reduction> 8.5ms response time for no motion blur, judder or ghosting> 1.07G colors, for a realistic and immersive visual experience> High fidelity digital processing for a brilliant and vivid video> 178°/178° extra-wide viewing angle for overall...

Price $1,057.50
More
In stock
15

Reference: 3502

Brand: Dahua

LM43-F200 LCD Monitor 43" 1-HDMI 1-VGA

(0)

Model: LM43-F200 43" FHD Monitor > Light and cost-effective plastic housing > suitable for continuous 24/7 operation > 178°H/178°V extra-wide viewing angle for overall viewing performance > High fidelity digital processing for a brilliant and vivid video > 8ms fast response time with no image blurring or ghosting > Support multiple...

Price $585.00
More
In stock
37

Reference: 3505

Brand: Uniview

MW3222-V 21.5" LED FHD Monitor

(0)

Model: MW3222-V True color display Resolution is up to at 1920×1080 Wide view of field:170°(H)/ 160°(V) Specific menu design, which is simple to operate Support7*24working and lower power consumption Adaptively recognize signal VESA stand bracket Support multiply language

Price $172.50
More
In stock
409

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm