Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

There are 340 products.

Showing 1-12 of 340 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 940

Brand: Kodicam

CVI-KD737W1.0 Vandalproof Dome Day&Night IR Color Camera

(0)

Model: CVI-KD737W1.0 Pick Up Element: CMOS 1.0 Mega Pixels Horizontal Resolution: 720P Video frame rate: 1280x720@50fps; 1280x720@60fps IR Project Distance: 15 Meters (with 18 Unit Infrared LED) Video Output: HDCVI Power/Current: 12VDC (±10%)/300Ma Lens: 2.8-12 mm Dimension (mm): 118x96.5 Weight(g): 700

Price $37.50
More
In stock
1

Reference: 3405

Brand: Dahua

NKB3000 HD Network Control Keyboard IP

(0)

Model: NKB3000 RS232, RS485 & Network ConnectionsFour-Dimensional Joystick Control of PTZ FunctionsSupport full HD 1080p live view; Support HDMI & VGA sync outputSupport snapshot and recording to U-diskSupport Video-Wall displaySupport external Wi-Fi (Optional)Support bidirectional talkPreset Position, Auto Scan, Auto Pan, Auto Tour & Pattern...

Price $1,248.75
More
In stock
2

Reference: 582

Brand: Dahua

IPC-12MP IR Fisheye Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC-Fisheye-12M 12MP 1/1.7" CMOS image sensor, low luminance, and high definition image.Outputs max. 12M (4000 × 3000)@25 fps; supports 8M (3280 × 2480)@25/30 fps.Built-in IR LED, and the max. illumination distance is 10 m.Intelligent monitoring: Intrusion, tripwire, heat map, and people countingSMART H.264 +/H.265+, flexible coding, applicable to...

Price $1,046.25
More
In stock
12

Reference: 3210

Brand: Dahua

KTA02M Video Intercom KIT

(0)

Model: KTA02M 7" TFT screen  Video intercom function: Unlock, voice call, video call, volume adjustment, doorway monitoring  System Capacity:2 door stations + 3 indoor monitors  Multiple bell sounds  Support digital wide dynamic range (DWDR)

Price $195.00
More
In stock
262

Reference: 3211

Brand: Dahua

DHI-VTNS2000B SIP Server

(0)

Model: VTNS2000B Standard SIP protocol  Management of SIP clients as indoor monitor and SIP telephone  System Capacity: 250  Surface mounted

Price $172.50
More
In stock
4

Reference: 3202

Brand: Dahua

VTO2000A-B 3-button Outdoor Station Module

(0)

Model: VTO2000A-B ·       Extension module ·       Compatible with VTO2000A-C  ·       Three button  ·       3 Name tags  ·       Stainless steel, vandal proof  ·       Modular

Price $60.00
More
In stock
1

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm