Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
2537

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
314

Reference: 3325

Brand: Dahua

PFA13G Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA13F Circular connections box. Water-proof  To hide and protect cables and connectors  Suitable for PTZ domes of the SD1A / 12 series  Made of aluminum alloy + SECC

Price $12.75
More
In stock
4340
All best sellers
  • Banner

List of products by brand TP-Link

Devices,WiFi Router/Extender 

Devices,WiFi Router/Extender

There are 92 products.

Showing 1-12 of 92 item(s)

Reference: 3997

Brand: TP-Link

Archer A54 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router

(0)

Model: Archer A54 Simultaneous 2.4GHz 300 Mbps and 5GHz 867 Mbps connections for 1200 Mbps of total available bandwidth 4 external antennas provide stable wireless connections and optimal coverage Supports IGMP Proxy/Snooping, Bridge and Tag VLAN to optimize IPTV streaming Access Point Mode - Supports AP Mode to transform your wired connection into...

Price $40.25
More
In stock
365

Reference: 3995

Brand: TP-Link

Archer A6_V3 AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

(0)

Model: Archer A6_V3 Dual band router upgrades to 1200 Mbps high speed internet (Up to 300mbps for 2.4GHz + 900Mbps for 5GHz), reducing buffering and ideal for 4K stream Full Gigabit Ports: Gigabit Router with 4 Gigabit LAN ports, ideal for any internet plan and allow you to directly connect your wired devices.  Boosted Coverage: Four external antennas...

Price $63.25
More
In stock
97

Reference: 3998

Brand: TP-Link

Archer A8 AC1900 Wireless MU-MIMO WiFi Router

(0)

Model: Archer A8 Ultra-Fast Dual-Band Speeds: Experience smooth 4K/HD streaming and intense online gaming with speeds up to 1.9 Gbps (1900 Mbps - 600 on 2.4 Ghz and 1300 on 5 Ghz). More Reliable Coverage: Achieve the strongest, most reliable WiFi coverage with Archer A8 as it focuses signal strength to your devices using Beamforming technology and 4...

Price $100.05
More
In stock
14

Reference: 3999

Brand: TP-Link

Archer C7 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router

(0)

Model: Archer C7 Supports 802.11ac standard - Faster than wireless N speeds Simultaneous 2.4GHz 450 Mbps and 5GHz 1300 Mbps connections for 1.75Gbps of total available bandwidth USB Port - easily shares files & media with networked devices or remotely via FTP server Guest Network Access - provides secure Wi-Fi access for guests sharing your home or...

Price $112.70
More
In stock
13

Reference: 4066

Brand: TP-Link

OC300 Omada Hardware Controller

(0)

Model: OC-300 Centralized Management: Up to 500 Omada access points, 100 JetStream switches, and 100 Omada routers. Free Cloud Access: Manage and monitor with the Omada app or Web UI from anywhere, anytime. On-Premises Management: Locally monitor and manage devices with the ultimate security and stability. Industry-Leading Hardware Design: A powerful...

Price $315.00
More
In stock
6

Reference: 4075

Brand: TP-Link

RE220 AC750 WiFi Range Extender

(0)

Model: TL-RE220 Boosts wireless signal to previously unreachable or hard-to-wire areas flawlessly Compatible with 802.11 b/g/n and 802.11ac Wi-Fi devices Dual band speeds up to 750Mbps* Miniature size and wall-mounted design make it easy to deploy and move flexibly Ethernet port allows the Extender to function as a wireless adapter to connect wired devices

Price $48.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4003

Brand: TP-Link

TD-8616 ADSL2+ Modem

(0)

Model: TD-8616 Provide Internet access via ADSL Service Works with the latest ADSL standards: up to 24Mbps downstream superior performance Built-in firewall protects against Internet attacks 6KV Lightning Protection helps your device avoid the damage of tough thunderstorms

Price $20.55
More
In stock
25

Reference: 4000

Brand: TP-Link

TD-W8961ND 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router

(0)

Model: TD-W8961ND ADSL 2/2+ Modem, Wireless N Access Point and 4-Port Router, in a single device Wireless N speed up to 300Mbps makes it ideal for heavy bandwidth consuming or interruption sensitive applications like online gaming, Internet calls and even HD video streaming  Easy Setup Assistant with multi-language support provides quick &...

Price $48.00
More
In stock
16

Reference: 4068

Brand: TP-Link

TL- ER7206 Omada Gigabit VPN Router

(0)

Model: TL-ER7206 Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring. Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management. Gigabit Ports: 1 gigabit SFP and 5 gigabit RJ45 ports provide high-speed wired connectivity. Up to 4 WAN Ports: 1 gigabit SFP...

Price $292.50
More
In stock
11

Reference: 4002

Brand: TP-Link

TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi outdoor omnidirectional antenna

(0)

Model: TL-ANT2412D  12 dBi omnidirectional operation highly expands wireless coverage  N female connector, compatible with most wireless equipment  Weather proof design, suitable for all weather conditions  Provided mounting kits allow easy installation for various environments

Price $45.00
More
In stock
5

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm