Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Cable Cat6A
Cable Cat6A

Cable Cat6A

Cable Cat6A

There are 2 products.

Showing 1-2 of 2 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 118

Brand: Vertical Cable

064-485/A/BL CAT6A 10Gb, UTP, 23AWG, Solid Bare Copper, 8-Conductor, PVC Jacket, Blue, 1000ft

(0)

Model: 064-485/A/BL Features: High-Performance Data Communications Cable Suitable for 10Gb High-Speed Data Applications Designed for Indoor Installations (CMR) Riser Category-6A (Augmented) Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable 4-Pair , Easily Identified Color-Striped Pairs 23AWG Solid Bare Copper Conductors Excellent Attenuation and Crosstalk...

Price $398.25
More
In stock
1

Reference: 119

Brand: Vertical Cable

065-301/A/P/BL Cat6a Cable Unshielded (UTP) Plenum (CMP), Blue TAA Compliant

(0)

Model: 065-301/A/P/BL Features: ·       Unshielded 4 Pair 23AWG Category-6A ·       NEC Article 800, ANSI/TIA/EIA 568C.2 Category 6A,11801:2002 Category 6A, UL 910:CMP Rating ·       Supports all CAT6A applications including Ethernet 10 Gigabit, 100BASETX, 100BaseVG ANYLAN, 155ATM, 622ATM, NTSC/PAL Component or Composite Video, AES/EBU Digital Audio,...

Price $643.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm