Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Power Supply 16ch
Power Supply 16ch

Power Supply 16ch

Power Supply 16ch

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 2603

Brand: Apagon

CP1218-10A Power Box, Waterproof

(0)

Model: CP1218-10A Power Box, 12V DC, 18CH, 10Amps Power Box, 110V AC input, Surge protected, Regulated and filtered Features 12V DC, 18CH PTC Fuse 10Amps Power Box Fuse Rating: 1.1 Amp 110V AC input Power on/off switch LED indicator for each channel Surge protected Regulated and filtered 9 3/4″(H) x 8″(W) x 3 3/4″(D)

Price $120.00
More
In stock
24

Reference: 114

Brand: Apagon

18-Channel 20 AMP Power Distribution Box

(0)

Model: CP1218-20A 12V DC, 18-Channel PTC Fuse 20 Amp Power Box Fuse Rating: 2.3 Amp 110V ~ 240V AC Input Power On/Off Switch LED Indicator For Each Channel Surge Protected Regulated & Filtered 10.2″(H) x 10.5″(W) x 3″(D)

Price $82.50
More
In stock
202

Reference: 739

Brand: SECO-LARM

PC-U1820-PULQ 12VDC Switching CCTV Power Supply, 18 Outputs, 20A total

(0)

Model: PC-U1820-PULQ The ENFORCER 12VDC Switching CCTV Power Supply is an efficient solution for powering CCTV installations. Each unit distributes power to multiple CCTV devices and provides short circuit and overheat protection. 100~220 VAC Input*  Adjustable output to reduce voltage drop  Each output individually protected by a PTC fuse  PTC...

Price $127.50
More
In stock
1

Reference: 1349

Brand: Dahua

PFM343-19CH CCTV Distributed Power Supply box

(0)

Model: PFM343-19CH 19 Channel security camera power supply distribution box with individual LED output indicator and metal case by lock key to prevent unauthorized access. Wide voltage input: AC90~264Vac, meet the requirements in different parts for electric network fluctuation. High quality and reliability: pass 100% quality examination and 3 months...

Price $112.50
More
In stock
1

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm