Brands

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
3036

Reference: 1615

Brand: Ubiquiti

NS-5ACI Ubiquiti NanoStation AirMax 5GHz CPE 802.11a/n 200mW

(0)

Model: NS-5ACI Ubiquiti Networks LOCOM5 NanoStation Loco M5: Compact and cost-effective AirMax 5GHz CPE 802.11a/n 200mW (For World Version Please Call for Availability)Performance Breakthrough150+ Mbps real outdoor throughput and up to 15km+ range. Featuring 2x2 MIMO technology, the new LocoStation M links significantly faster and farther than ever...

Price $97.50
More
In stock
36

Reference: 1620

Brand: Ubiquiti

LBE-5AC-GEN2 Ubiquiti 5GHz Litebeam AC 23dBi

(0)

Model: LBE-5AC-GEN2  Ultra-lightweight design with proprietary airMAX ac chipset and dedicated management Wi-Fi for easy UISP mobile app support and fast setup.  This airMAX ac CPE features adjustment flexibility in three axes for versatile mounting options.  Features:  Improved Radio Design  Improved Mounting  Improved Surge Protection...

Price $127.50
More
In stock
358

Reference: 3325

Brand: Dahua

PFA13G Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA13F Circular connections box. Water-proof  To hide and protect cables and connectors  Suitable for PTZ domes of the SD1A / 12 series  Made of aluminum alloy + SECC

Price $12.00
More
In stock
36

Reference: 750

Brand: Kodicam

Blind Cover 2x4 White Plastic

(0)

Model: FPD-WH 2X4 WHITE BLANK CAP Leviton 001-88014-WHT Plastic wall plate mounted in a single-gang blank box, white Leviton 001-88014-WHT Plastic wall plate mounted in a single-gang blank

Price $0.98
More
In stock
19832
All best sellers
  • Banner

Adapters & Connectors
Adapters & Connectors

Adapters & Connectors

Adapters and Connectors

There are 48 products.

Showing 1-12 of 48 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1654

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP, 1G

(0)

Model: UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti offers a variety of UFiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up...

Price $18.00
More
In stock
44

Reference: 1657

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-RJ45-10G Ubiquiti Networks UFiber 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

(0)

Model: UF-RJ45-10G  The UF-RJ45-10G allows connecting RJ45 copper ethernet connections to existing SFP+ ports.  Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Transceiver Module can be used for long distance runs of 300+ meters, 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1655

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 1G, Bidirectional, 1 Pair

(0)

Model: UF-SM-1G-S  Ubiquiti offers a variety of UFiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.  For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of...

Price $22.50
More
In stock
17

Reference: 1658

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

(0)

Model: UF-RJ45-1G    The Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-RJ45-1G is a SFP transceiver module that allows you to connect a copper Ethernet cable to a SFP or SFP+ slot for distances of up to 100 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.  Features  Supported Media: Copper  Connector Type: RJ45  Data Rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps  Cable Distance: 100m

Price $45.00
More
In stock
8

Reference: 10102

Brand: Kodicam

HTB-3100A-25K Single Mode Single Fiber 100M Transceiver

(0)

Model: HTB-3100A-25K 10/100M Due to its compact design, this converter can be used in desktop applications with limited space as well as in wall distribution boards.  SC-Port (single mode) allows a range of up to 20 km. Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum range 100 m. RJ45 port with auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto negotiation...

Price $43.75
More
In stock
38

Reference: 10101

Brand: Kodicam

SMC-F311-SM25-UTP/SC Single Mode Fiber

(0)

Model: SMC-F311-SM25 10/100M Operating wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm Connectors: 1 RJ-45 port, two FC interface Transmission speed: 100Mb / s IP cable Cat.5 UTP Cable Fiber optic cable: 9 / 125uM single mode Features: Power Specifications: Input AC: 110-265V Output DC: 5V / 2A ripple ≤50mV Compliance with IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX standard C...

Price $75.00
More
In stock
20

Reference: 10100

Brand: Kodicam

SMC-F711-MM2 Multimode 850nm 550M Duplex Optical Fiber to RJ45 Ethernet for optical fiber Converter

(0)

Model: SMC-F711-MM2 10/100/1000 Auto detects half / full duplex TX port transfer mode Auto negotiation MDI / MDI-X (Crossover for TX port) Compact design LED Indicators for single Ethernet / Fiber Network link monitoring Simple installation supports 802.3ab 1000Base-TX, and 1000Base-FX industry standards Supports a maximum multimode fiber optic...

Price $75.00
More
In stock
51

Reference: 194

Brand: Kodicam

SL01LPS120 LC-LC/PC Single-Mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

(0)

Model: SL01LPS120 Fiber optic connector prepared to be crimped into a 3.0mm diameter fiber optic cable. It is a mono-mode LC/PC connector (SM) in blue. Being simplex, a single connector with thermo-shrink sleeve is supplied. Each connector is supplied in a single bag with all its parts: central ferrule, connector body, cable sleeve and thermo-retractable...

Price $3.75
More
In stock
50

Reference: 195

Brand: Kodicam

SL01LPS220-LC/PC Fiber Optic Connector Single mode 2.0 mm duplex

(0)

Model: SL01LPS220 Fiber optic connector prepared to be crimped into a 2.0mm diameter fiber optic cable. Being duplex, two connectors with yellow and white thermo-retractable sleeves are supplied to differentiate each channel. Each connector is supplied in a single bag with all its parts: central ferrule, connector body, cable sleeve and...

Price $18.00
More
In stock
60

Follow us on Facebook

Support