Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

Fiber Cables
Fiber Cables

Fiber Cables

Fiber Cables

There are 6 products.

Showing 1-6 of 6 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 10250

Brand: Kodicam

Fiber Indoor OM3 6 Core M.M.50

(0)

Model: FC2379L-06-R5 Indoor OM3 6 Core Tight Buffered Fiber LSZH  500m  Optical Fiber Cable GJFJH type Aqua  50/125um Multimode  Aramid yarn  OD: 4.5mm  packed in 500m

Price $1.95
More
In stock
9209

Reference: 10252

Brand: Kodicam

FC2389-06-R5 Fiber Outdoor OM3 6 Core 50/15

(0)

Model: FC2389-06-R5 Outdoor OM3 6 Core Fiber Cable PE jacket 500m  Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY type Aqua  50/125um Multimode  Construction 1+6  E-glass water-blocking yarn, MAT2000N  OD: 10mm  packed in 500m/ reel 1,640 FT 

Price $2.93
More
In stock
3114

Reference: 10255

Brand: Kodicam

FC2399-12-R5 Fiber Outdoor OM3 12 Core 50/15

(0)

Model: FC2399-12-R5 Outdoor OM3 12 Core Fiber Cable PE jacket 500m  Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY type Aqua  50/125um Multimode  Construction 1+6  E-glass water-blocking yarn  MAT2000N  OD: 10mm  packed in 500m/ reel 1,640 FT  

Price $4.35
More
In stock
3717

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm