Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

DVR 16 Chanel
DVR 16 Chanel

DVR 16 Chanel

DVR 16 Chanel

There are 6 products.

Showing 1-6 of 6 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1060

Brand: Dahua

XVR4116HS-I 16 Channel Penta-brid 720p Compact 1U 1HDD WizSense Digital Video Recorder

(0)

Model: XVR4116HS-I H.265+/H.265 video compression  Supports Full-channel AI-Coding  Supports HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS/IP video inputs  Max 18 channels IP camera inputs, each channel up to 6MP; Max 64 Mbps Incoming Bandwidth  Long transmission distance over coax cable  Up to 8 channels video stream ( analog channel ) SMD Plus   

Price $217.50
More
In stock
66

Reference: 1061

Brand: Dahua

XVR5116HS-I3 16 Channel Penta-brid 5M-N/1080P Compact 1U 1HDD WizSense Digital Video Recorder

(0)

Model: XVR5116HS-I3 H.265+/H.265 dual-stream video compression Supports Full-channel AI Coding Supports HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS/IP video inputs Max 24 channels IP camera inputs, each channel up to 6MP; Max 128Mbps incoming bandwidth Up to 4 channels video stream (analog channel) Perimeter Protection Up to 16 channels video stream (analog channel) SMD Plus Up...

Price $300.00
More
In stock
87

Reference: 1063

Brand: Dahua

XVR5216AN-4KL-I3 16 Channels Penta-brid 4K-N/5MP 1U 2HDDs WizSense Digital Video Recorder

(0)

Model: XVR5216AN-4KL-I3 H.265+/H.265 dual-stream video compression. Supports Full-channel AI-Coding. Supports HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS/IP video inputs. Max 32 channels IP camera inputs, each channel up to 8MP; Max 128 Mbps incoming bandwidth. Up to 8 channels video stream (analog channel) Perimeter Protection Up to 16 channels video stream (analog channel) SMD...

Price $637.50
More
In stock
275

Reference: 1062

Brand: Dahua

XVR5216AN-I3 16 Channel Penta-brid 5M-N/1080P 1U 2HDDs WizSense Digital Video Recorder

(0)

Model: XVR5216AN-I3 H.265+/H.265 dual-stream video compression Supports Full-channel AI Coding Supports HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS/IP video inputs Max 24 channels IP camera inputs, each channel up to 6MP; Max 128Mbps incoming bandwidth Up to 2 channels video stream (analog channel) Perimeter Protection Up to 16 channels video stream (analog channel) SMD Plus Up...

Price $427.50
More
In stock
189

Reference: 2428

Brand: Uniview

XVR-116G3 Digital Video Recorder

(0)

Model: XVR-116G3 Support H.265/H.264 video formats Support audio over coaxial cable Support TVI, AHD, CVI, CVBS, IP cameras with adaptive access 16-channel BNC input Support 1-ch HDMI output, 1-ch VGA output at up to 1920*1080 Long transmission distance over coax cable

Price $202.50
More
In stock
96

Reference: 2426

Brand: Uniview

XVR302-16Q2 Digital Video Recorder

(0)

Model: XVR302-16Q2 Support TVI, AHD, CVI, CVBS, IP cameras with adaptive access Support audio over coaxial cable 16-channel BNC input Up to 4K resolution for recording Support 1-ch VGA output at up to 1920*1080 Long transmission distance over coaxial cable

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm