Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

Gigabit Switch
Gigabit Switch

Gigabit Switch

There are 21 products.

Showing 1-12 of 21 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 5565

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit 8 Ports Destock

(0)

Model: SW08G  Is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. Features:8GE.Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.Fluid Control: Full-duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure.Auto MDI/MDIX.Upstream port lightning protection.Store-and-forward.All ports support wire speed switch, jumbo frame...

Price $67.50
More
In stock
49

Reference: 5566

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit 16 Ports Destock

(0)

Model: SW16G Is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission.  Features:16GE, 500M CPU, 52G bus.Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.Fluid Control: Full-duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure.Auto MDI/MDIX.Upstream port lightning protection.Store-and-forward.All ports support wire speed switch,...

Price $247.50
More
In stock
32

Reference: 5567

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit 24 Ports Destock

(0)

Model: SW24G Is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. Features: 24GE, 500M CPU, 52G bus.Forward Memory: 4.1M.Management: M1, M2, M3.Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.Fluid Control: Full-duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure.Auto MDI/MDIX.Upstream port lightning...

Price $277.50
More
In stock
41

Reference: 5575

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit 24 Por 2-SFP

(0)

 is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. This device comes with SFP port, easy for optical fiber remote transmission.

Price $262.50
More
In stock
23

Reference: 5576

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit 16 Por 2-SFP

(0)

Model: SW1602SFP-3 Is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network transmission. This device comes with SFP port, easy for optical fiber remote transmission. Features: 2SFP+16GE, with different modules, can up to 100KM. 500M CPU, 52G bus. 4.1M Memory Forward. Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.Fluid...

Price $277.50
More
In stock
29

Reference: 756

Brand: Dahua

PFS3008-8GT Unmanaged Desktop Switch

(0)

Model: PFS3008-8GT Plug and play: No configuration required  Robust design: 24/7 stable performance in operating temperature from 0°C to 40°C  Optimized performance: Provides full-speed transmission in all ports simultaneously  Flexible deployment: Supports desktop and wall mount

Price $60.75
More
In stock
227

Reference: 757

Brand: Dahua

PFS3008-8GT-L 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch

(0)

Model: PFS3008-8GT-L Compact design: Miniature size and light weight make it easy to deploy  Plug and play: No configuration required  Green technology: Adopts high quality environmentally friendly plastics  7×24H: Stable performance for long-term operation

Price $43.20
More
In stock
353

Reference: 762

Brand: Dahua

PFS3005-5GT Unmanaged Desktop Switch

(0)

Model: PFS3005-5GT Plug and play: No configuration required  Robust design: 24/7 stable performance in operating temperature from 0°C to 40°C  Optimized performance: Provides full-speed transmission in all ports simultaneously  Flexible deployment: Supports desktop and wall mount

Price $37.50
More
In stock
23

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm