Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

5E Copper Clad Aluminum
5E Copper Clad Aluminum

5E Copper Clad Aluminum

Copper Clad Aluminum

There are 6 products.

Showing 1-6 of 6 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 5070

Brand: Kodicam

907131 CCA Patch Cord Cat5e 5ft

(0)

Model: 907131 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 26AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Black Length: 5FT

Price $1.50
More
In stock
260

Reference: 5071

Brand: Kodicam

907133 CCA Patch Cord Cat5e 7ft

(0)

Model: 907133 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 26AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Black Length: 7FT

Price $1.65
More
In stock
194

Reference: 5072

Brand: Kodicam

907134 CCA Patch Cord Cat5e 10ft

(0)

Model: 907134 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 26AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Black Length: 10FT

Price $1.88
More
In stock
189

Reference: 5051

Brand: Kodicam

907114 CCA Patch Cord Cat5e 7ft

(0)

Model: 907114 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 26AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Blue Length: 7FT

Price $1.65
More
In stock
260

Reference: 5053

Brand: Kodicam

907120 CCA Patch Cord Cat5e 50ft

(0)

Model: 907120 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 26AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Blue Length: 50FT

Price $6.75
More
In stock
148

Reference: 5054

Brand: Kodicam

907116 CCA Patch Cord Cat5e 15ft

(0)

Model: 907116 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 26AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Blue Length: 15FT

Price $2.25
More
In stock
420

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm