Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Ground Loop
Ground Loop

Ground Loop

Ground Loop

There are 4 products.

Showing 1-4 of 4 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1008

Brand: Kodicam

CZ9002F Video Balun Ground Loop Isolator

(0)

Model: CZ9002FFeatures:BNC Male to Terminal block with 15cm mini Coax CablePassive, no power requiredPrevents video-signal distortion caused by video ground loopsEliminates picture tearing , cross talk and rollingBuilt in video BALUN, perfect to work with DVR to immunity DVR interference , for extra interference rejectionBuilt in TVS (Transient Voltage...

Price $21.00
More
In stock
23

Reference: 1035

Brand: Dahua

PFM790 Ground Loop Power Isolator

(0)

Model: PFM790 HDCVI External Power Isolator >Power supply isolator, to solve the HDCVI image interference caused by power supply effectively.>Apply to indoor or in junction box.>Working Temperature: -30~60℃.

Price $12.00
More
In stock
22

Reference: 965

Brand: Dahua

PFM791 Coaxial Video Ground Loop

(0)

Model: PFM791 HD Video Isolator >HD video isolator, to solve the HDCVI image interference caused by ground loops effectively;>Apply to indoor or in junction box>Working Temperature: -20~55℃

Price $12.00
More
In stock
184

Reference: 559

Brand: SECO-LARM

VS-1V12BQ Video Surge Protector, range: Up to 1,300ft (400m)

(0)

Model: VS-1V12BQ Features Helps prevent damage to sensitive CCTV equipment such as cameras, monitors, digital video recorders, and video splitters Intercepts repeated surges and ground that could damage video equipment Helps protect against power surges or lightning strikes Passive operation - No external power required Gold-plated BNC connector improves...

Price $22.50
More
In stock
9

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm