Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Pigtails DC
Pigtails DC

Pigtails DC

Pigtails DC

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 475

Brand: Kodicam

AC-933-0.3 Power Pigtail Cable, 12V 1-3A DC 2.1 mm Female

(0)

Model: AC-933-0.3 Size: 25 CM/10 Inch Color:(Red Black) Material: Plastic & Metal Features: 5.5 X 2.1mm Female Plug DC Power Pigtail Cable Connector: 5.5 X 2.1mm barrel DC,12V 1A DC 5.5mm x 2.1mm Female Connectors 22 AWG Cable 22AWG DC Power Pigtail Cable, there are 18 0.1 mm 100% copper wires in one cable and 36 0.1 mm copper wires in the two...

Price $0.68
More
In stock
9007

Reference: 149

Brand: Kodicam

AX-705 Adapter to terminal block 2-pin female

(0)

Model: AX-705 Terminal adapter (2-pin terminal block) to 3.5mm (5.5mm) DC-jack female connector. Ideal solution to avoid welding. It allows adapting a DC-jack to a 2-wire cable without soldering, but simply connecting the wires to the terminals identified as positive and negative. The terminals are fixed by means of a screw under pressure.

Price $0.68
More
In stock
3409

Reference: 412

Brand: Kodicam

AC-903- 1 to 4 Port Power Splitter Cable Pigtails

(0)

Model: AC-903 HQRP splitter cable is specially designed for connection of multiple devices to the one power source simultaneously. To reduce the number of the adapters plugged into the wall outlet, use this cable to combine several power cables of the outdoor or indoor surveillance cameras in one cable! This cable will help you to conveniently arrange...

Price $2.70
More
In stock
1564

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm