Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Powerline

Powerline

Powerline

There are 2 products.

Showing 1-2 of 2 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 4047

Brand: TP-Link

TL-WPA2220KIT 300Mbps AV200 Wi-Fi Powerline Extender Starter Kit

(0)

Model: TL-WPA2220KIT One Touch Super Range Extension - Wi-Fi Clone Button simplifies your Wi-Fi configuration and helps build a seamless unified home network Extend 300Mbps Wireless connections to previously hard-to-reach areas of your home and office HomePlug AV standard providing up to 200Mbps1 high speed data transmission over a home’s existing...

Price $112.50
More
In stock
13

Reference: 4046

Brand: TP-Link

TL-PA6010KIT AV600 Gigabit Powerline Adapter Starter Kit

(0)

Model: TL-PA6010KIT HomePlug AV standard compliant, high-speed data transfer rates of up to 600Mbps No new wires, No configuration required Twin Pack design helps establish a basic powerline network Patented Power-Saving Mode automatically reduces power consumption by up to 80%

Price $112.50
More
In stock
9

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm