Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3698

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
154

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1941

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
1420

Reference: 6049

Brand: 3M

08061 3M™ Plastic and Emblem Adhesive, 5 oz Tube

(0)

Model: 08061 Bonds fully cured automotive paints and plastic for interior and exterior applications  Strong adhesion resists environmental exposure such as water and heat  Quick-acting adhesive sets in about 15 minutes and fully cures in 24 hours  Adhesive dries clear for bonding transparent or translucent plastics

Price $13.00
More
In stock
1934

Reference: 876

Brand: Kodicam

KT6KJU0061102 Blue CAT6 Data Grade Keystone Jack

(0)

Model: KT6KJU0061102 Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Available in various colors for easy...

Price $1.50
More
In stock
2752
All best sellers
  • Banner

Splice Closure
Splice Closure

Splice Closure

Splice Closure

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 10108

Brand: Kodicam

SFOSC-FH042 Fiber splice closure, HorizontaL

(0)

Model : SFOSC-FH042    All property indexes are in accordance with National YD/T814-1996 Standard.  The case body is made from imported high-intensity engineering plastics and formed the shape with mould plastics under high pressure. It is in the shape of HALF rectangle, with the advantages of less weight, high mechanical intensity,...

Price $100.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6018

Brand: 3M

2559 Splice Kit

(0)

Model: 80611323751 3M™ Splice Kit 2559 includes all the necessary accessories that help to terminate splices, whether it is a single mode or multimode splice. Splices single mode and multimode 250 µm or 900 µm coated fibers  

Price $547.40
More
In stock
7

Reference: 6017

Brand: 3M

2529/C-60 II Universal Optical Fiber Splice

(0)

Model: 80611494396 3M™ II 2529 Universal Optical Fiber Splice offers a fast and permanent splice by utilizing the metallic splicing element that is inside the thermoplastic body and cap. This splice is designed to withstand a temperature range of -40 to 167 degrees F (-40 to 75 degrees C). Splices single mode and multimode 250 µm or 900 µm coated fibers...

Price $18.40
More
In stock
68

Reference: 6020

Brand: 3M

2522 FIBER SPLICE ORGANIZER 24 FUSION

(0)

Model: 80611316557 Stores and protects 12 splices, 120 mass fusion or 24 single fusion splices (3.0mm x 60mm). The 2521 splice inserts which must be purchased separately are easily added to secure splices into the trays. Fibers are routed into the trays using 2520 tubing that zips over the fibers. The tray has entry from all corners and hinges from side...

Price $49.45
More
In stock
4

Reference: 6033

Brand: 3M

3832 Buried Service Wire Splice Kit with Split Bolt

(0)

Model: 3832 The 3832 buried service wire splice kit will accommodate inline and butt splices of up to six-pair filled or unfilled service wire. One "A" size bag of 4403 encapsulant and a split bolt are provided with the kit. Once the compound has been poured, an outer tube is rotated over the barrel opening to seal the unit, requiring no waiting for the...

Price $20.00
More
In stock
24

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm