Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3698

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
154

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1941

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
1420

Reference: 6049

Brand: 3M

08061 3M™ Plastic and Emblem Adhesive, 5 oz Tube

(0)

Model: 08061 Bonds fully cured automotive paints and plastic for interior and exterior applications  Strong adhesion resists environmental exposure such as water and heat  Quick-acting adhesive sets in about 15 minutes and fully cures in 24 hours  Adhesive dries clear for bonding transparent or translucent plastics

Price $13.00
More
In stock
1934

Reference: 876

Brand: Kodicam

KT6KJU0061102 Blue CAT6 Data Grade Keystone Jack

(0)

Model: KT6KJU0061102 Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Available in various colors for easy...

Price $1.50
More
In stock
2752
All best sellers
  • Banner

There are 62 products.

Showing 1-12 of 62 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1654

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP, 1G

(0)

Model: UF-MM-1G-20 Ubiquiti offers a variety of UFiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up...

Price $18.00
More
In stock
24

Reference: 1657

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-RJ45-10G Ubiquiti Networks UFiber 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

(0)

Model: UF-RJ45-10G  The UF-RJ45-10G allows connecting RJ45 copper ethernet connections to existing SFP+ ports.  Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Transceiver Module can be used for long distance runs of 300+ meters, 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. Use single-mode LC FiberCable to build your outdoor fiber...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5552

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit POE 8 Por 2-SFP

(0)

Model: POE0802SFPB-3 8 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for Ethernet access and PoE applications. It provides eight gigabit PoE ports, and two gigabit SFP slots. The eight PoE ports support 802.3af/at standard and feature Max 30W PoE power output of each single port, Max 150W of whole machine. It can be widely used in...

Price $202.50
More
In stock
49

Reference: 1655

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 1G, Bidirectional, 1 Pair

(0)

Model: UF-SM-1G-S  Ubiquiti offers a variety of UFiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.  For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of...

Price $22.50
More
In stock
7

Reference: 1658

Brand: Ubiquiti

UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

(0)

Model: UF-RJ45-1G    The Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-RJ45-1G is a SFP transceiver module that allows you to connect a copper Ethernet cable to a SFP or SFP+ slot for distances of up to 100 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.  Features  Supported Media: Copper  Connector Type: RJ45  Data Rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps  Cable Distance: 100m

Price $45.00
More
In stock
5

Reference: 5550

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit POE 24 Por 2-SFP

(0)

Model: POE2402SFP-3 Is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network transmission. This device comes with SFP port, easy for optical fiber remote transmission.

Price $600.00
More
In stock
15

Reference: 10102

Brand: Kodicam

HTB-3100A-25K Single Mode Single Fiber 100M Transceiver

(0)

Model: HTB-3100A-25K 10/100M Due to its compact design, this converter can be used in desktop applications with limited space as well as in wall distribution boards.  SC-Port (single mode) allows a range of up to 20 km. Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum range 100 m. RJ45 port with auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto negotiation...

Price $43.75
More
In stock
38

Reference: 5565

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit 8 Ports Destock

(0)

Model: SW08G  Is applied to IPC camera, Wireless AP, and IP Phone, and easy for network transmission. Features:8GE.Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.Fluid Control: Full-duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure.Auto MDI/MDIX.Upstream port lightning protection.Store-and-forward.All ports support wire speed switch, jumbo frame...

Price $67.50
More
In stock
50

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm