Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
2537

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
314

Reference: 3325

Brand: Dahua

PFA13G Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA13F Circular connections box. Water-proof  To hide and protect cables and connectors  Suitable for PTZ domes of the SD1A / 12 series  Made of aluminum alloy + SECC

Price $12.75
More
In stock
4340
All best sellers
  • Banner

Connector
BNC Connector

Connector

Connector

There are 21 products.

Showing 1-12 of 21 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 917

Brand: Kodicam

AX-510 BNC Compression Connector 50Pcs, Crimper Video Plug Extension Coaxial Siamese Cable Connectors Coax Crimper Adapter

(0)

Model: AX-510 Features BNC Compression Connector: This BNC connector was very easy to use to coaxial Siamese cable, just use the coax cable core insert the compression connector pin and compress it. Special Design: It's with fixed pin, so you can ensure the center wire goes into the connector more accurate, easier and quickly, doesn't get bent, better...

Price $45.00
More
In stock
641

Reference: 147

Brand: Kodicam

AX-504 BNC Connectors - BNC Female to Female Coupler Jack Straight Convert Connector BNC Adapter for CCTV Security Camera

(0)

Model: AX-504 Features BNC coupler easily combine two coaxial cables - Perfect way to quickly change or extend the gender or connector type of any device that requires a BNC connection High quality materials - This BNC Female to Female Connector is constructed with a nickel-plated brass body ensuring the most reliable connection BNC adapter can be used...

Price $0.75
More
In stock
1447

Reference: 421

Brand: Kodicam

AX-501 RCA Female to BNC Male Adapter Connector

(0)

Model: AX-501 Nickel plated body for enhanced corrosion resistance Ideal for all type of applications: Cameras, Satellite, TV and more It works two ways, converting a male RCA plug into a male BNC plug, or a female BNC jack into a female RCA jack.

Price $0.75
More
In stock
3026

Reference: 2798

Brand: Kodicam

AX-481 RCA Male to Female Coaxial Cable Adapter Coupler, F Type to AV Audio Video Connector Converter

(0)

Model: AX-481 Male plug on one end, F female on other end, simply screwing two connectors together, with no soldering or crimping required. 1.4'' x 0.4'' (L*Max. D); Male Thread Diameter 0.35". Made of high quality zinc alloy material, nickel plated on the surface with waterproof and anti-corrosion, suitable for all kinds of environments. F type female to...

Price $0.54
More
In stock
1811

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm