Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3698

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
154

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1941

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
1420

Reference: 6049

Brand: 3M

08061 3M™ Plastic and Emblem Adhesive, 5 oz Tube

(0)

Model: 08061 Bonds fully cured automotive paints and plastic for interior and exterior applications  Strong adhesion resists environmental exposure such as water and heat  Quick-acting adhesive sets in about 15 minutes and fully cures in 24 hours  Adhesive dries clear for bonding transparent or translucent plastics

Price $13.00
More
In stock
1934

Reference: 876

Brand: Kodicam

KT6KJU0061102 Blue CAT6 Data Grade Keystone Jack

(0)

Model: KT6KJU0061102 Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Available in various colors for easy...

Price $1.50
More
In stock
2752
All best sellers
  • Banner

IP PBX
IP PBX

IP PBX

IP PBX

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 4450

Brand: Yeastar

Yeastar S20 VoIP PBX

(0)

Model: S20 Yeastar S20 is a stand-alone PBX system with unrivalled range of features for business with less than 20 users. It’s built to be simple to use and powerful in production.  20 Users  10 Concurrent Calls  Up to 4 FXS/FXO/BRI Ports  Up to 1 GSM/3G/4G Channel  20 VoIP Trunks

Price $577.50
More
In stock
44

Reference: 4451

Brand: Yeastar

Yeastar S50 VoIP PBX

(0)

Model: S50 Support up to 50 users, the rack-mountable Yeastar S50 comes all-in-one with industrial-grade components to fuel small business success. It boasts complete advanced features with superior Unified Communications and rich built-in APIs to empower small business communications, without compromise.  Specifications  50 Users  25...

Price $1,042.50
More
In stock
10

Reference: 4452

Brand: Yeastar

Yeastar S100 VoIP PBX

(0)

Model: S100 Support up to 200 users, Yeastar S100 is a scalable module-based VoIP PBX built to empower and streamline the way you do business. It is equipped with a quad-core processor, robust Unified Communications and excellent interoperability with the ease of use.  Specifications  100 Users (expandable to 200)  30 Concurrent Calls...

Price $1,425.00
More
In stock
5

Reference: 4453

Brand: Yeastar

Yeastar p550 VoIP PBX

(0)

Model: p550 Compact all-in-one VoIP PBX with advanced telephony features to create an effective business communication experience for businesses.

Price $1,425.00
More
In stock
25

Reference: 4454

Brand: Yeastar

Yeastar p560 VoIP PBX

(0)

Model: p560   Compact all-in-one VoIP PBX with advanced telephony features to create an effective business communications experience for businesses.

Price $1,912.50
More
In stock
5

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm