Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Buttons-Key
Buttons / Key

Buttons-Key

Buttons-Key

There are 74 products.

Showing 1-12 of 74 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 3060

Brand: Kodicam

ADB-51 Door Button with key

(0)

Model: ADB-51 ESS Plastic Panic emergency button Connection: Normally open/closed (NO/NC) output Dimensions: 86*86*30mm Maximum pressure: 250 V Maximum current: 300mA  

Price $6.00
More
In stock
73

Reference: 730

Brand: SECO-LARM

SD-927PKC-NSQ Wave-to-Open Sensor - Spanish

(0)

Model: SD-927PKC-NSQ Features The ENFORCER No-Touch Request-To-Exit Sensor uses IR technology to request egress from a protected area or activate a device with the simple wave of a hand. Since it is No-Touch, this sensor is ideal for use in hospitals, clinics,labs, clean rooms (to reduce the risk of contamination), schools, factories, or offices. Dual...

Price $47.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 447

Brand: SECO-LARM

SS-076Q/SW Toggle Switches

(0)

Model: SS-076Q/SW Features SPST toggle switch rated 3A@125VDC Attractive plastic case with 2 screw holes and pre-wired 6" (15cm) leads for easy surface mounting Snow-white

Price $4.05
More
In stock
60

Reference: 250

Brand: SECO-LARM

SD-7202GC-PTQ Illuminated RTE Single-Gang Wall Plate, Stainless-Steel w Timer

(0)

Model: SD-7202GC-PTQ Large, illuminated pushbutton with caption "PUSH TO EXIT"  Message language can be easily switched between English, Spanish, and French with 3 included interchangeable plates  Pushbutton rated 3A@24VDC  Includes five colored 12-inch wire leads with easy-to-attach spade lugs for fast installation  LED Gives over 50,000...

Price $60.00
More
In stock
1

Reference: 1279

Brand: Kodicam

KS-S95-CO Exit Button No Touch

(0)

Model: KS-S95-CO  Features:  High quality.SS304 Panel with Elegant Style  Steel Button, and copper contactor, durable  500000 Cycles tests lifes  Three Contact Output,No/Nc/COM Suitable for all kinds of Locks  The Best Choice for Access Control  Finishing in Sandblast oxidation treatment.  Available for 86mm back box for surface...

Price $30.00
More
In stock
15

Reference: 1310

Brand: Kodicam

On-OFF Toggle Switch Blue

(0)

Model: On-OFF Toggle Switch Blue Features: It can be applied as the switches for the additional electronical equipment inside& outside the car. (Such as flashing lights, chassis lights, and dome lights) Light color: Blue LED light Volt: DC 12V Type: 3 Pins SPST: ON-OFF Size: 2.4 cm x 2.4 cm x 3 cm (L x W x H)

Price $2.63
More
In stock
185

Reference: 645

Brand: SECO-LARM

SD-7223GW-LQ Illuminated RTE Single-Gang Wall Plate, Plastic White Plate

(0)

Model: SD-7223GW-LQ Large, illuminated pushbutton with caption "PUSH TO EXIT"  Message language can be easily switched between English, Spanish, and French with 3 included interchangeable plates  Pushbutton rated 50A@24VAC (3A@24VDC for SD-7202GC-PTQ)  Includes five colored 12-inch wire leads with easy-to-attach spade lugs for fast installation...

Price $45.00
More
In stock
6

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm