Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3698

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
154

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1941

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
1420

Reference: 6049

Brand: 3M

08061 3M™ Plastic and Emblem Adhesive, 5 oz Tube

(0)

Model: 08061 Bonds fully cured automotive paints and plastic for interior and exterior applications  Strong adhesion resists environmental exposure such as water and heat  Quick-acting adhesive sets in about 15 minutes and fully cures in 24 hours  Adhesive dries clear for bonding transparent or translucent plastics

Price $13.00
More
In stock
1934

Reference: 876

Brand: Kodicam

KT6KJU0061102 Blue CAT6 Data Grade Keystone Jack

(0)

Model: KT6KJU0061102 Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Available in various colors for easy...

Price $1.50
More
In stock
2752
All best sellers
  • Banner

Kits
Kits

Kits

Kits

There are 14 products.

Showing 1-12 of 14 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 5350

Brand: Kodicam

KS-P15 Network Maintenance kits Tool

(0)

Model: KS-P15 Item Weight: 0.16 ounces  Package Dimensions: 11.97 x 9.23 x 2.24 inches  Batteries: 1 9V batteries required. (included)  Is Discontinued By Manufacturer: No  Size: 17 in 1  Color: 17 in 1  Material: Plastic  Item Package Quantity: 1  Batteries Included?: Yes  Batteries Required?: Yes  Battery Cell Type: Manganese...

Price $120.00
More
In stock
105

Reference: 5355

Brand: Jonard Tools

BP-100 Technician's Tool Bag Backpack

(0)

Model: BP-100 Jonard Tools' Technician's Tool Bag Backpack features 36 organizer pockets and 12 pocket straps to hold all your tools in place with a durable water resistant base to protect it from the elements. This backpack also features the following: 48 tool storage pockets provide tons of space for all your tools Hard, molded front pouch protects...

Price $187.50
More
In stock
2

Reference: 5359

Brand: Jonard Tools

TK82 COAX Tool Kit for Long F Connectors

(0)

Model: TK82 The TK-82 COAX Tool Kit features the CTF-200 Compression Tool for long F connectors and is designed for repair and maintenance of CATV cable networks. This is the perfect service tool kit for any CATV technician working with long F connectors. Set includes CTF-200 Compression Tool Fixed - Long Style F Connectors SD-61 6-in-1 Multi-Bit...

Price $247.50
More
In stock
2

Reference: 5368

Brand: Jonard Tools

TK-17 Punchdown Tool Kit for Data and Telecom Installers

(0)

Model: TK-17 Designed to prepare and connect wire onto 66-type and 110-type punchdown terminal blocks, this punchdown tool kit has the tools needed for maintaining telecommunications and data communications networks. This tool kit is ideal for any data or telecom installer. Includes one JIC-22035 spudger/probe pick Kit includes EPD-91461 Punchdown Tool...

Price $210.00
More
In stock
4

Reference: 5371

Brand: Jonard Tools

TK-22148 Telephone Installer Splicer's Kit

(0)

Model: TK-22148Designed for stripping, splicing, and crimping telephone or electrical cables, the TK-22148 Telephone Installer’s Splicer Kit is the ideal compact tool kit for telephone installers and technicians.Kit includesJIC-22148Combo Crimper, Long Nose PliersES-1964Electrician's ScissorsH-36Molded 2 Pocket Tool Pouch

Price $63.00
More
In stock
11

Reference: 5372

Brand: Jonard Tools

TK-400 Splicer's Kit

(0)

Model: TK-400 Featuring an ergonomic cable splicing knife and electrician’s scissors in a comfortable leather pouch, the TK-400 Splicer’s Kit is the perfect compact tool kit for cable splicing needs. Kit includes ES-1964 Electrician's Scissors KN-7 Ergonomic Cable Splicing Knife H-40 Leather 2 Pocket Tool Pouch

Price $43.50
More
In stock
6

Reference: 5366

Brand: Jonard Tools

CCB-25 Cable Comb® Cable Organizing Tool

(0)

Model: CCB-25 Neatly bundle your cables! Jonard Tools' Cable Comb® Cable Organizing Tool substantially reduces the amount of time it takes to straighten, organize, and lash multiple cables together with ease. The Cable Comb also features the following: Compatible with any cables or wires up to 1/4” (6.35 mm) in diameter, such as: Coaxial (not RG6 Quad),...

Price $63.00
More
In stock
3

Reference: 6032

Brand: 3M

5005- Reflective Lettering System Kit

(0)

Model: 80610580807 Reflective Lettering System Kit, Length: 1-1/2 in, Width Inches: 1 in, Black/Orange, Legend: --; 0 to 9; A to Z; Blank Black characters on an orange background, conforms to the American National Standards Institute. 1.0" by 1.5". Letters and numbers are self-spacing, with self-sticking adhesive. Highly visible characters stand out at...

Price $202.50
More
In stock
4

Reference: 6016

Brand: 3M

8865 No Polish Connector Kit

(0)

Model: 80611323785 3M™ No Polish Connector Kit 8865 includes tools and materials required to terminate single mode and multimode SC, LC and ST flat splice 3M™ No Polish Connectors. The kit contains assembly tools, stripping tool, snips, 100 lint-free cloths and a cleaning alcohol bottle. Includes snips, 100 lint-free cloths, cleaning alcohol bottle and...

Price $394.45
More
In stock
7

Reference: 6018

Brand: 3M

2559 Splice Kit

(0)

Model: 80611323751 3M™ Splice Kit 2559 includes all the necessary accessories that help to terminate splices, whether it is a single mode or multimode splice. Splices single mode and multimode 250 µm or 900 µm coated fibers  

Price $547.40
More
In stock
7

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm