Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

NVR 64 Chanel
NVR 64 Chanel

NVR 64 Chanel

NVR 64 Chanel

There are 4 products.

Showing 1-4 of 4 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1115

Brand: Dahua

NVR5464-16P-4KS2E 64 Channel 1.5U 4HDDs 16PoE 4K & H.265 Pro Network Video Recorder

(0)

Model: NVR5464-16P-4KS2E 64-channel IP video access  H.264/MJPEG; H.265 auto switch  Max 320 Mbps incoming bandwidth  Up to 24MP resolution for live view and playback  1-channel fisheye dewarping (AI by NVR)   AI by Camera: Perimeter protection; face detection and recognition; SMD Plus; video metadata; ANPR; people counting; stereo analysis; crowd...

Price $1,312.50
More
In stock
1

Reference: 1116

Brand: Dahua

NVR5864-4KS2 64 Channel 2U 8HDDs 4K & H.265 Pro Network Video Recorder

(0)

Model: NVR5864-4KS2 64-channel IP video access  Smart H.265+/Smart H.264+/H.265/H.264/MJPEG; H.265 auto switch  Max 320 Mbps incoming bandwidth  Up to 24MP resolution for live view and playback  1-channel fisheye dewarping (AI by NVR)  AI by Camera: Perimeter protection; face detection and recognition; SMD Plus; video metadata; ANPR; people counting;...

Price $1,387.50
More
In stock
3

Reference: 2411

Brand: Uniview

NVR308-64X Network Video Recorder

(0)

Model: NVR308-64X Support Ultra H.265/H.265/H.264 video formats 64-channel input Supports mainstream cameras of ONVIF conformance (Profile S, Profile G, Profile T ) and RTSP protocols Support 2-ch HDMI, 1-ch VGA. HDMI1 and HDMI2 up to 4K (3840x2160) resolution HDMI1, HDMI2, VGA independent outputs provided Up to 12 Megapixels resolution recording Support...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm