Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Modular
Modular

Modular

There are 28 products.

Showing 1-12 of 28 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 3202

Brand: Dahua

VTO2000A-B 3-button Outdoor Station Module

(0)

Model: VTO2000A-B ·       Extension module ·       Compatible with VTO2000A-C  ·       Three button  ·       3 Name tags  ·       Stainless steel, vandal proof  ·       Modular

Price $60.00
More
In stock
1

Reference: 3201

Brand: Dahua

VTO2000A-C 1.3MP Camera Outdoor Station Module

(0)

Model: VTO2000A-C Color 1.3 MP CMOS camera,  Day/Night camera means full visibility regardless of conditions or time  Viewing angle of 80 degrees allows for a wide field of view  To be used with CAT-5 cable  Call indoor monitor and management centre  Flush mounted & Surface mounted  Ideal for use on residential apartment blocks or business...

Price $217.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm