Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

FCC-125 Fiber Connector Cleaner, 1.25 mm

5388

Model: FCC-125

  • Dual rotational tip and one-push operation makes cleaning ferrule end-faces quick and easy
  • Flip-open cap makes it easy to insert connectors for cleaning
  • Can be used for over 800 cleanings and has a visual indicator to see how much cleaning material is left
  • Static-free housing and cleaning cloth make this tool perfect for ESD-safe work
  • Great for many applications (satellite communication systems, military and civilian maritime optical networks, aviation, broadcasting and HDTV, fiber to the antenna for WiMax and cellular networks, outside plant and fiber to the home, cable television head end, data centers, telecom central offices) and crush resistant to over 250N, impact resistant to survive drops over 1.5M
$82.50
Quantity
In stock
6

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Description

Specifications

Fiber Connector

LC, MU

Number of Cleanings

800+

Tip Color

Orange

Cleaning Standards

Telcordia GR-2923-CORE, iNEMI, IEC 61300-3-35, Cisco EDCS 7027180

Dimensions 9.25 in x 1.44 in x 1.25 in (23.5 cm x 3.66 cm x 3.18 cm)
Weight 0.18 lb (81.72 g)
Product Details
5388
6 Items
7 other products in the same category:
chat Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm