Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
2537

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
314

Reference: 3325

Brand: Dahua

PFA13G Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA13F Circular connections box. Water-proof  To hide and protect cables and connectors  Suitable for PTZ domes of the SD1A / 12 series  Made of aluminum alloy + SECC

Price $12.75
More
In stock
4340
All best sellers
  • Banner

EPON & GPON

EPON & GPON

EPON & GPON

There are 4 products.

Showing 1-4 of 4 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 4181

Brand: Tenda

HG3 N300 Wi-Fi xPON ONT

(0)

Model: HG3 Custom batch modification of default configuration Stable and reliable with the powerful chipset and delicate cooling design Auto adaptive EPON & GPON High compatible with OLTs OAM/OMCI/TR069 Management

Price $75.00
More
In stock
200

Reference: 4182

Brand: Tenda

HG6 N300 Wi-Fi GPON ONT

(0)

Model: HG6 Ideal solution for FTTH solution 2.4G Wi-Fi, 300Mbps wireless speed 2* 6 dBi high gain antennas 4 * LAN ports(1* GE , 3*FE) VoIP/IPTV supported High compatible to OLTs OMCI / TR069 remote management IPv6 supported 

Price $105.00
More
In stock
200

Reference: 4180

Brand: Tenda

TES7008 Gpon Switch 8 port

(0)

Model: TES7008 Is a terminal device that meets maximum 1024 GPON ONT access, follows ITU G.984.x standard, and is compatible with ITU-T G.984.4/G.988 OMCI protocol also. TES7008 can provide 1*USB interface, 4*uplink GE ports, 4*uplink optical ports, 2*10-gigabit uplink ports, and 8*GPON ports (splitting ratio of 1:128 and provide downstream bandwidth of...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4183

Brand: Tenda

HG9 AC1200 Dualband Wi-Fi GPON ONT

(0)

Model: HG9 Is an intelligent routing passive optical network terminal in Tenda FTTH solution. HG9 provides 4 gigabit ports, a voice port to meet users’ requirements for enjoying the Internet, HD IPTV and VoIP multi-service applications. Compliants with 802.11ac standard, supports up to 1176Mbps Wi-Fi high speed linking. With 2 6dBi high gain external...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm