Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Tubular Motors
Tubular Motors

Tubular Motors

Tubular Motors

There are 3 products.

Showing 1-3 of 3 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 9014

Brand: Apagon

Motor Tubular XP45M

(0)

Model: XP45M 50N.M 45mm in diameter 8N.m~50N.m.manual override type, new style. smaller and thinner bottom base, easier for installation, stable quality. CE,CCC and TUV approved. Voltage: 110V AC 60Hz  Maximum lift force :50kg  Rated Power:262W  Motor output torque: 50N.M  Working temperature:-20-50 degree  Rotation: 12R/Min  Copper...

Price $106.67
More
In stock
367

Reference: 9015

Brand: Apagon

Motor Tubular XP59M 140N.M

(0)

Model: XP59M 140N.M New style. smaller and thinner bottom base, easier for installation, stable quality. CE, CCC and TUV approved.  Voltage: 110V AC 60Hz  Maximum lift force :Power:380W  Motor output torque: 140N.M  Working temperature:-20-50 dgree  Rotation: 9R/Min  Copper cable materials

Price $173.33
More
In stock
162

Reference: 9016

Brand: Apagon

Motor Tubular XP59M 160N.M

(0)

Model: XP59M 160N.M  Tubular motor for roller shutter, Smaller and thinner bottom base, new style, Easier for installation, Lower noise, Stable quality, Used for roller shutter, garage door and so on.  Voltage: 110V AC 60Hz  Maximum lift force :Power:380W  Motor output torque: 160N.M  Working temperature:-20-50 dgree  Rotation: 9R/Min...

Price $193.33
More
In stock
138

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm