Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

Power box Waterproof
Power box Waterproof

Power box Waterproof

Waterproof

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 2600

Brand: Apagon

CP1204-5A/W Power Supply, Waterproof

(0)

Model: CP1204-5A Power Box, 12V DC, 4CH, 110V AC Input, Surge protected, Regulated and filtered, PTC Fuse.12V DC, 4CH PTC Fuse 5 Amps Power Box Fuse Rating: 2.0 Amp 110V AC input Power on/off switch LED indicator for each channel Surge protected Regulated and filtered 9 3/4″(H) x 8″(W) x 3 3/4″

Price $67.50
More
In stock
38

Reference: 2601

Brand: Apagon

CP1209-5A/W Power Supply, Waterproof

(0)

Model: CP1209-5A/W Switching Power Supply 9 cameras 12VDC 5A to metal box PTC Fuse It has an indicative LED of good operation at each exit separately, and has short circuit protection, high voltage protection and protection against excessive power demand.It is suitable for use in monitoring systems (CCTV), PTZ applications, IR projectors, Access control,...

Price $67.50
More
In stock
28

Reference: 2602

Brand: Apagon

CP1209-10A/W Waterproof Power

(0)

Model: CP1209-10A/W Features 12V DC, 9CH PTC Fuse 10Amps Power Box Fuse Rating: 2.0 Amp 110V AC input Power on/off switch LED indicator for each channel Surge protected Regulated and filtered 9 3/4"(H) x 8"(W) x 3 3/4"(D)  

Price $112.50
More
In stock
30

Reference: 108

Brand: Apagon

CP1218-20A/W Waterproof Power

(0)

Model: CP1218-20A/W Features 12V DC, 18CH PTC Fuse 20 Amps Power Box Fuse Rating: 2.0 Amp 110V AC input Power on/off switch LED indicator for each channel Surge protected Regulated and filtered 9 3/4"(H) x 8"(W) x 3 3/4"(D)  

Price $157.50
More
In stock
15

Reference: 1397

Brand: Kodicam

ALTRONIX-TP2428100WP Waterproof AC Power Supply

(0)

Model: ALTRONIX-TP2428100WP Input: 115VAC, 50/60Hz, 1.2A or 230VAC, 50/60Hz, 0.7A. Output: a. 24VAC @ 4A max. b. 28VAC @ 3.5A max. c. Both 24VAC and 28VAC not to exceed 3.5A max. Output fuses rated @ 5A 250V. Features Individual power output LEDs. Spare fuses included. Temperature Operating Temperature: - 20º C to 50º C ( -4º F to 122º F). Storage...

Price $210.00
More
In stock
2

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm