Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

LCD Digital Signage
LCD Digital Signage

LCD Digital Signage

LCD Digital Signage

There are 4 products.

Showing 1-4 of 4 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1999

Brand: Dahua

DHI-LFH22-LAI200 LCD Monitor 21.5" Public View

(0)

Model: DHI-LFH22-LAI200 21.5" Indoor Public View Monitor > Industrial Design: industrial LCD panel, FHD resolution, all-metal design.> Built-in camera: 1/2.7 inch CMOS, 2 MP@25fps, 3.6mm fixed lens, H.265 and H.264+ encoding.> Built-in TF card slot: supports maximum 128G local storage and playback.> Front Speakers: special front speakers...

Price $637.50
More
In stock
2

Reference: 3551

Brand: Apagon

DTM211-21.5" PVM With IP camera

(0)

Model: DTM211-21.5" Features: IP Camera(1080P)Onboard recording with TF cardAdvertisement functionSimultaneously Camera Loop out via IP&CVBSMotion Sensor for Auto switchText overlayFlicking LED lightAudio alarm based on motionVideo defeat alarmSuper Slim Metal housing designFull acrylic cover front faceRemote ControlPOE power supply &DC12V    

Price $900.00
More
In stock
26

Reference: 3550

Brand: Apagon

DTM11-1P-10.1" PVM with IP camera

(0)

Model: DTM11-1P Features: IP Camera(1080P)Onboard recording with TF cardAdvertisement functionSimultaneously Camera Loop out via IP&CVBSMotion Sensor for Auto switchText overlayFlicking LED lightAudio alarm based on motionVideo defeat alarmSuper Slim Metal housing designFull acrylic cover front faceRemote ControlPOE power supply &DC12V

Price $562.50
More
In stock
82

Reference: 3520

Brand: Dahua

LDV55-SAI400K 55 Floor-standing Digital Signage

(0)

Model: LDV55-SAI400K 55" Floor-standing Digital Signage >High quality panel, industrial-grade design, full metal casing, 3mm tempered protective glass.>Supports picture, audio, video, PDF, IPC stream, time, weather, etc.>Dahua MPS platform provides unified remote management for system integrators and media operators.>Strong 4 core processor...

Price $3,750.00
More
In stock
6

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm