Reference: 2287

Brand: Uniview

UAC-B122-AF28(40)LM 2MP LightHunter HD IR Fixed Mini Bullet Analog Camera

(0)

Model: UAC-B122-AF28(40)LM High quality imaging with 2MP resolution TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Supports IR-cut filter with auto-switch (ICR) LightHunter monitoring with high-sensitivity sensor 3D noise reduction technology delivers clean and sharp images Supports 180° horizontal flip, 180° vertical flip OSD configuration menu, easy to operate IP67 waterproof and...

Price $60.11
More
In stock
200

Reference: 2305

Brand: Uniview

IPC2122LB-AF28(40)K-WL 2MP HD ColorHunter Mini Fixed Bullet Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC2122LB-AF28(40)K-WL High quality image with 2MP, 1/2.9"CMOS sensor 2MP (1920*1080) @30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Ultra H.265, H.265, H.264 Built-in Mic Warm Light, up to 30m (98ft) warm light distance 2D/3D DNR (Digital Noise Reduction) Support 128GB Micro SD card. IP67 protection Support PoE power supply. 3-Axis

Price $135.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2357

Brand: Uniview

IPC3612LB-AF28K-WL 2MP HD ColorHunter Fixed Eyeball Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC3612LB-AF28K-WL High quality image with 2MP, 1/2.9"CMOS sensor 2MP (1920*1080) @30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Ultra H.265, H.265, H.264 Built-in Mic Warm Light, up to 30m (98ft) warm light distance 2D/3D DNR (Digital Noise Reduction) Support 128GB Micro SD card. IP67 protection Support PoE power supply. 3-Axis

Price $120.22
More
In stock
1000

Reference: 2423

Brand: Uniview

XVR301-04Q3 4 CHANNEL DIGITAL VIDEO RECORDER 1HDD

(0)

Model: XVR301-04Q3 Support H.265/H.264 video formats Support audio over coaxial cable (only for TVI cameras) Support TVI, AHD, CVI, CVBS, IP cameras with adaptive access. 4/8-channel BNC input Support 1-ch CVBS output, 1-ch VGA output, 1-ch HDMI output at up to 4K (3840 x 2160) Recording Resolution  8MP Lite/5MP Lite/4MP Lite/1080P/720P/CIF SATA: 1 SATA...

Price $90.00
More
In stock
200

Reference: 2402

Brand: Uniview

NVR301-04LX-P4 4 Channel 4PoE Network Video Recorder 1HDD

(0)

Model: NVR301-04LX-P4 Support Ultra 265/H.265/H.264 video formats 4-channel input Support mainstream cameras of ONVIF conformance (Profile S, Profile G, Profile T ) and RTSP protocols Support 1-ch HDMI, 1-ch VGA HDMI and VGA simultaneous output Up to 4K resolution recording 1 SATA HDD up to 6 TB Support cloud upgrade.

Price $225.00
More
In stock
100

Reference: 2291

Brand: Uniview

UAC-B125-AF28(40)LM 5MP LightHunter HD IR Fixed Mini Bullet Analog Camera

(0)

Model: UAC-B125-AF28(40)LM High quality imaging with 5MP resolution TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Supports IR-cut filter with auto-switch (ICR) LightHunter monitoring with high-sensitivity sensor Supports 180° horizontal flip, 180° vertical flip OSD configuration menu, easy to operate IP67 waterproof and dustproof design, high reliability OSD configuration menu in 11...

Price $90.17
More
In stock
200

Reference: 2257

Brand: Uniview

UAC-T125-AF28(40)LM 5MP LightHunter HD IR Fixed Turret Analog Camera

(0)

Model: UAC-T125-AF28(40)LM High quality imaging with 5MP resolution TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Supports IR-cut filter with auto-switch (ICR) LightHunter monitoring with high-sensitivity sensor Supports 180° horizontal flip, 180° vertical flip OSD configuration menu, easy to operate IP67 waterproof and dustproof design, high reliability OSD configuration menu in 11...

Price $67.50
More
In stock
500

Reference: 2252

Brand: Uniview

UAC-T122-AF28(40)LM 2MP LightHunter HD IR Fixed Turret Analog Camera

(0)

Model: UAC-T122-AF28(40)LM High quality imaging with 2MP resolution TVI/AHD/CVI/CVBS Supports IR-cut filter with auto-switch (ICR) LightHunter monitoring with high-sensitivity sensor 3D noise reduction technology delivers clean and sharp images Supports 180° horizontal flip, 180° vertical flip OSD configuration menu, easy to operate IP67 waterproof and...

Price $45.00
More
In stock
3000
All new products

Reference: 524

Brand: Vertical Cable

352-V2714/BL CAT6 Data Grade Keystone U-Jack, RJ45 90° 8×8 Blue

(0)

Model: 352-V2714/BL Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Use the V-Max I-Punch Tool for faster...

Price $3.38
More
In stock
2143

Reference: 7016

Brand: Kodicam

CAT6-14FT/BLACK CCA Patch Cord

(0)

Model: CAT6-14FT/BLACK  Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 24AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Black Length: 14FT

Price $6.13
More
In stock
9
All best sellers

There are 107 products.

Showing 1-12 of 107 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 4039

Brand: TP-Link

TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

(0)

Model: TL-FC311A-20 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Extends fiber distance up to 20 km

Price $40.50
More
In stock
27

Reference: 5379

Brand: Jonard Tools

TK-182 Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Kit

(0)

Model: TK- 182 Contains the product for both wet and dry cleaning of connectors providing flexibility and performance Enclosed in our new H-20 Rugged Nylon Carrying Case and includes fiber cleaning fluid and wipes Fiber connector cleaners can clean any LC, FC, SC, and ST connectors using patented 360° rotational tips Connector cleaners can be used over...

Price $160.00
More
In stock
3

Reference: 10108

Brand: Kodicam

SFOSC-FH042 Fiber splice closure, HorizontaL

(0)

Model: SFOSC-FH042 All property indexes are in accordance with National YD/T814-1996 Standard.  The case body is made from imported high-intensity engineering plastics and formed the shape with mould plastics under high pressure. It is in the shape of HALF rectangle, with the advantages of less weight, high mechanical intensity,...

Price $75.00
More
In stock
17

Reference: 10109

Brand: Kodicam

WB-FPP-09RO-SC-1U Rackmount Exchanged Blank Panels 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Patch Panel

(0)

Model: WB-FPP-09RO-SC FPP Series is Drawer Type rack Mount Slide Fiber Patch Panel, which is ranging from 24 ports to 48 ports.  It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber network.  The rack mount patch panel with 4 cable entry ports on the back maximum is designed in sliding structure....

Price $43.75
More
In stock
3

Reference: 10200

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OS1 9/125um Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Yellow

(0)

Model: FC1933P-M1-YE This Single mode 9/125um (OS1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (9µm core with 125µm cladding). OS1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
411

Reference: 4040

Brand: TP-Link

TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

(0)

Model: TL-FC311B-20 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Extends fiber distance up to 20 km

Price $40.50
More
In stock
29

Reference: 5380

Brand: Jonard Tools

TK-182RF Refill Kit for TK-182 Fiber Optic Connector Kit

(0)

Model: TK-182RF This is the replacement refill kit for the Jonard Tools TK-182 Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Kit. It offers cleaning products for use on 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm connector end-faces and bulkhead adapters. The kit includes the following: FCC-125 Fiber Connector Cleaner 1.25 mm FCC-250 Fiber Connector Cleaner 2.5 mm DW-90 Dry Cleaning Wipes...

Price $130.00
More
In stock
3

Reference: 6017

Brand: 3M

2529/C-60 II Universal Optical Fiber Splice

(0)

Model: 80611494396 3M™ II 2529 Universal Optical Fiber Splice offers a fast and permanent splice by utilizing the metallic splicing element that is inside the thermoplastic body and cap. This splice is designed to withstand a temperature range of -40 to 167 degrees F (-40 to 75 degrees C). Splices single mode and multimode 250 µm or 900 µm coated fibers...

Price $18.40
More
In stock
66

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm