Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

There are 2061 products.

Showing 1-12 of 2061 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 940

Brand: Kodicam

CVI-KD737W1.0 Vandalproof Dome Day&Night IR Color Camera

(0)

Model: CVI-KD737W1.0 Pick Up Element: CMOS 1.0 Mega Pixels Horizontal Resolution: 720P Video frame rate: 1280x720@50fps; 1280x720@60fps IR Project Distance: 15 Meters (with 18 Unit Infrared LED) Video Output: HDCVI Power/Current: 12VDC (±10%)/300Ma Lens: 2.8-12 mm Dimension (mm): 118x96.5 Weight(g): 700

Price $37.50
More
In stock
1

Reference: 4181

Brand: Tenda

HG3 N300 Wi-Fi xPON ONT

(0)

Model: HG3 Custom batch modification of default configuration Stable and reliable with the powerful chipset and delicate cooling design Auto adaptive EPON & GPON High compatible with OLTs OAM/OMCI/TR069 Management

Price $75.00
More
In stock
200

Reference: 4047

Brand: TP-Link

TL-WPA2220KIT 300Mbps AV200 Wi-Fi Powerline Extender Starter Kit

(0)

Model: TL-WPA2220KIT One Touch Super Range Extension - Wi-Fi Clone Button simplifies your Wi-Fi configuration and helps build a seamless unified home network Extend 300Mbps Wireless connections to previously hard-to-reach areas of your home and office HomePlug AV standard providing up to 200Mbps1 high speed data transmission over a home’s existing...

Price $112.50
More
In stock
14

Reference: 4039

Brand: TP-Link

TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

(0)

Model: TL-FC311A-20 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Extends fiber distance up to 20 km

Price $40.50
More
In stock
30

Reference: 5379

Brand: Jonard Tools

TK-182 Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Kit

(0)

Model: TK- 182 Contains the product for both wet and dry cleaning of connectors providing flexibility and performance Enclosed in our new H-20 Rugged Nylon Carrying Case and includes fiber cleaning fluid and wipes Fiber connector cleaners can clean any LC, FC, SC, and ST connectors using patented 360° rotational tips Connector cleaners can be used over...

Price $240.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5070

Brand: Kodicam

907131 CCA Patch Cord Cat5e 5ft

(0)

Model: 907131 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 26AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Black Length: 5FT

Price $1.50
More
In stock
260

Reference: 5060

Brand: Kodicam

907158 CCA Patch Cord Cat6 5ft

(0)

Model: 907158 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 24AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Blue Length: 5FT

Price $1.88
More
In stock
28

Reference: 3060

Brand: Kodicam

ADB-51 Door Button with key

(0)

Model: ADB-51 ESS Plastic Panic emergency button Connection: Normally open/closed (NO/NC) output Dimensions: 86*86*30mm Maximum pressure: 250 V Maximum current: 300mA  

Price $6.00
More
In stock
73

Reference: 3405

Brand: Dahua

NKB3000 HD Network Control Keyboard IP

(0)

Model: NKB3000 RS232, RS485 & Network ConnectionsFour-Dimensional Joystick Control of PTZ FunctionsSupport full HD 1080p live view; Support HDMI & VGA sync outputSupport snapshot and recording to U-diskSupport Video-Wall displaySupport external Wi-Fi (Optional)Support bidirectional talkPreset Position, Auto Scan, Auto Pan, Auto Tour & Pattern...

Price $1,248.75
More
In stock
2

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm