Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

IPC3634SS-ADZK-I0 4MP LightHunter Deep Learning Vandal-resistant Dome Network Camera

2363

Model: IPC3634SS-ADZK-I0

  • 1/2.7’’, Powered by lighthunter

  • Smart IR, up to 40m (131 ft) IR distance

  • Up to 120 dB Optical WDR (Wide Dynamic Range)

  • Smart intrusion prevention, support false alarm filtering, include Cross Line, Intrusion, Enter Area, Leave Area detection

  • People Counting, support people flow counting and crowd density monitoring, suitable for different statistical scenarios

  • Ultra 265, H.265, H.264, MJPEG

  • Triple streams

  • 2688*1520@30fps in the main stream

  • ROI (Region of Interest)

  • ONVIF Conformance

  • Built-in Mic

  • DC12V or PoE power supply

  • Wide voltage range of ±25% in DC

  • Micro SD, up to 256 GB

  • IP67 ingress protection

  • IK10 vandal resistant

$178.50
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Product Details
2363
16 other products in the same category:
chat Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm