Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3336

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
4

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1371

Reference: 344

Brand: Vertical Cable

094-805/2BL CAT6 2ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model :094-805/2BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $2.70
More
In stock
987
All best sellers
  • Banner

HAC-HDW1801EM(-A) 4K HDCVI IR Eyeball Camera

1861

Model: HAC-HDW1801EM(-A)

  • 120dB True WDR, 3D NR 

  • Max. 4K resolution 

  • CVI/CVBS/AHD/TVI switchable 

  • Built-in mic (-A) 

  • Fixed lens (3.6mm; 6mm optional) 

  • Max. IR length 50m, smart IR 

  • IP67, 12V±30%DC

$105.00
Quantity
In stock
39

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Description

Camera

Image Sensor

1/2.7 inch CMOS

Effective Pixels

3840 (H)×2160 (V), 8MP 4K

Electronic Shutter Speed

PAL: 1/3s-1/100000s
NTSC: 1/4s-1/100000s

Minimum Illumination

0.03Lux/F2.0, 30IRE, 0Lux IR on

IR Distance

Distance up to 50m (164.04ft)

IR On/Off Control

Auto; manual

IR LED Number

1

Pan/Tilt/Rotation Range

Pan: 0°–360°

Tilt: 0°–78°

Rotation: 0°–360°

Lens

Lens Type

Fixed-focal

Mount Type

M12

Focal Length

3.6mm; 6mm

Max. Aperture

F2.0

Angle of View

3.6mm: 104°×87°×47° (diagonal×horizontal×vertical)

6mm: 62.4°×54.7°×31.3° (diagonal×horizontal×vertical)

Iris type

Fixed Iris

Close Focus Distance

1.8m/3.6m (3.28ft/5.91ft/11.81ft)

DORI Distance

Lens

Detect

Observe

Recognize

Identify

3.6mm

107m (351ft)

43m (141ft)

21m (69ft)

11m (36ft)

6mm

160m (525ft)

64m (210ft)

32m (105ft)

16m (52ft)

Video

Video Frame Rate

CVI: 4K@15fps; 5M@20fps; 4M@25fps/30fps
CVBS: PAL/NTSC
AHD: 4K@15fps; 5M@20fps; 4M@25fps/30fps
TVI: 4K@15fps; 5M@20fps; 4M@25fps/30fps

Resolution

4K (3840×2160); 5M (2592×1944); 4M (2560×1440); 960H (960× 576/960×480)

Day/Night

Auto switch by ICR

BLC

BLC/HLC/WDR

WDR

120dB/WDR

White Balance

Auto; manual

Gain Control

Auto; manual

Noise Reduction

2D&3D NR

Smart IR

Yes

Electronic Defog

Yes

Digital Zoom

4X

Mirror

Off/On

Privacy Masking

Off/On (8 area, rectangle)

Certifications

Certifications

CE (EN55032, EN55024, EN50130-4)
FCC (CFR 47 FCC Part 15 subpartB, ANSI C63.4-2014)
UL (UL60950-1+CAN/CSA C22.2 No.60950-1)

Port

Audio Port

Built-in mic (-A)

Video Port

Video output choices of CVI/TVI/AHD/CVBS by one BNC port

Power

Power Supply

12V±30% DC

Power Consumption

Max 4.5W (12V DC, IR on)

Environment

Operating Temperature

-40°C to +60°C (-40°F to 140°F); <95%

(non-condensation)

Storage Temperature

-40°C to +60°C (-40°F to 140°F); <95%

(non-condensation)

Protection Grade

IP67

Structure

Casing

Metal throughout the whole casing

Dimensions

Φ106mm×93.6mm (Φ4.17"×3.69")

Net Weight

470g (1.04lb)

Gross Weight

620g (1.37lb)

Product Details
1861
39 Items
Accessories
16 other products in the same category:
chat Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Follow us on Facebook

Support