Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3698

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
154

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1941

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
1420

Reference: 6049

Brand: 3M

08061 3M™ Plastic and Emblem Adhesive, 5 oz Tube

(0)

Model: 08061 Bonds fully cured automotive paints and plastic for interior and exterior applications  Strong adhesion resists environmental exposure such as water and heat  Quick-acting adhesive sets in about 15 minutes and fully cures in 24 hours  Adhesive dries clear for bonding transparent or translucent plastics

Price $13.00
More
In stock
1934

Reference: 876

Brand: Kodicam

KT6KJU0061102 Blue CAT6 Data Grade Keystone Jack

(0)

Model: KT6KJU0061102 Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Available in various colors for easy...

Price $1.50
More
In stock
2752
All best sellers
  • Banner

4TB Surveillance Hard Drive

1199

Model: ST4000VX000

  • Seagate SV35 Series Surveillance HDD, 4TB - Hard Drive (4TB SV35 Series, Serial ATA III, 4000 GB, 8.89 cm (3.5"), 8W, 0.75W, 5.4W)
$217.50
Quantity
In stock
191

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Description
Digital storage capacity 4 TB
Supported devices HDD
Hard Disk Interface Serial ATA-600
Brand Seagate
Series Surveillance HDD
Product-specific uses Personnel
Connectivity technology SATA
Special feature Operating temperature range: 0 - 70 °C
Hard Drive Form Factor 3.5 Inches
Hard disk size 4000 GB

Product Details
1199
191 Items
Accessories
8 other products in the same category:
chat Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm