Brands

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
2936

Reference: 1615

Brand: Ubiquiti

NS-5ACI Ubiquiti NanoStation AirMax 5GHz CPE 802.11a/n 200mW

(0)

Model: NS-5ACI Ubiquiti Networks LOCOM5 NanoStation Loco M5: Compact and cost-effective AirMax 5GHz CPE 802.11a/n 200mW (For World Version Please Call for Availability)Performance Breakthrough150+ Mbps real outdoor throughput and up to 15km+ range. Featuring 2x2 MIMO technology, the new LocoStation M links significantly faster and farther than ever...

Price $97.50
More
In stock
29

Reference: 1620

Brand: Ubiquiti

LBE-5AC-GEN2 Ubiquiti 5GHz Litebeam AC 23dBi

(0)

Model: LBE-5AC-GEN2  Ultra-lightweight design with proprietary airMAX ac chipset and dedicated management Wi-Fi for easy UISP mobile app support and fast setup.  This airMAX ac CPE features adjustment flexibility in three axes for versatile mounting options.  Features:  Improved Radio Design  Improved Mounting  Improved Surge Protection...

Price $127.50
More
In stock
350

Reference: 3325

Brand: Dahua

PFA13G Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA13F Circular connections box. Water-proof  To hide and protect cables and connectors  Suitable for PTZ domes of the SD1A / 12 series  Made of aluminum alloy + SECC

Price $12.00
More
In stock
36

Reference: 750

Brand: Kodicam

Blind Cover 2x4 White Plastic

(0)

Model: FPD-WH 2X4 WHITE BLANK CAP Leviton 001-88014-WHT Plastic wall plate mounted in a single-gang blank box, white Leviton 001-88014-WHT Plastic wall plate mounted in a single-gang blank

Price $0.98
More
In stock
19711
All best sellers
  • Banner

There are 329 products.

Showing 1-12 of 329 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 5070

Brand: Kodicam

907131 CCA Patch Cord Cat5e 5ft

(0)

Model: 907131 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 26AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Black Length: 5FT

Price $1.50
More
In stock
277

Reference: 5060

Brand: Kodicam

907158 CCA Patch Cord Cat6 5ft

(0)

Model: 907158 CCA (aluminum alloy / Copper) Sheath of PVC cable for flexibility and durability Without shielded (UTP) Conductors: 24AWG Connectors: 2 RJ45 Male / Male Color: Blue Length: 5FT

Price $1.88
More
In stock
27

Reference: 1138

Brand: Vertical Cable

074-826/5OR CAT6 5ft Orange, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model: 074-826/5OR Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL Listed, RoHS...

Price $3.75
More
In stock
451

Reference: 1073

Brand: Vertical Cable

072-610/5OR CAT5E 5ft Orange, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model: 072-610/50R Category-5E Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 350MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 5E and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class D+ standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL Listed, RoHS...

Price $2.25
More
In stock
345

Reference: 781

Brand: Kodicam

SI-0957 Drop Wire Clamp

(0)

Model: SI-0957 1-2 Pair Stainless Steel Drop Wire Clamp with Dimpled Shim is used to support one and two pair telephone drop wire at span clamps, drive hooks, and various drop attachments. Drop wire clamps shall hold, without slippage, a suitable length of drop wire until sufficient load is applied to break the drop wire or to a maximum load of 555 lb.  

Price $6.00
More
In stock
739

Reference: 6019

Brand: 3M

8023-12/24 Port Fiber Distribution Unit, Rack Mount, Black

(0)

Model: 80611335425 3M™ Fiber Distribution Unit 8423 has adjustable stops in the glides for flush or mid mount applications. This unit has pre-assembled coupling plates and is suitable for wall mounted building entrances and network applications. Provides excellent cable management in low- to medium-fiber count installation Made of black, baked epoxy...

Price $276.00
More
In stock
3

Reference: 382

Brand: Vertical Cable

076-1056/10BL CAT6A 10ft Blue, Shielded Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 26AWG, F/UTP, ETL

(0)

Model: 076-1056/10BL Features: Category-6A Shielded Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 26AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Exceeds ANSI EIA/TIA 568 B.2-10 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 50 Micron Gold RJ45s w/Boots on Each End 568B Wiring Color Code ETL Listed, RoHS Compliant 10 per bag, 120...

Price $8.44
More
In stock
362

Reference: 10108

Brand: Kodicam

SFOSC-FH042 Fiber splice closure, HorizontaL

(0)

Model : SFOSC-FH042    All property indexes are in accordance with National YD/T814-1996 Standard.  The case body is made from imported high-intensity engineering plastics and formed the shape with mould plastics under high pressure. It is in the shape of HALF rectangle, with the advantages of less weight, high mechanical intensity,...

Price $100.00
More
In stock
2

Reference: 10250

Brand: Kodicam

Fiber Indoor OM3 6 Core M.M.50

(0)

Model: FC2379L-06-R5 Indoor OM3 6 Core Tight Buffered Fiber LSZH  500m  Optical Fiber Cable GJFJH type Aqua  50/125um Multimode  Aramid yarn  OD: 4.5mm  packed in 500m

Price $1.65
More
In stock
42

Reference: 10109

Brand: Kodicam

WB-FPP-09RO-SC-1U Rackmount Exchanged Blank Panels 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Patch Panel

(0)

Model: WB-FPP-09RO-SC FPP Series is Drawer Type rack Mount Slide Fiber Patch Panel, which is ranging from 24 ports to 48 ports.  It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber network.  The rack mount patch panel with 4 cable entry ports on the back maximum is designed in sliding...

Price $43.75
More
In stock
11

Reference: 10200

Brand: Kodicam

LC/LC OS1 9/125um Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2mm jacket, Yellow

(0)

Model: FC1933P-M1-YE This Single mode 9/125um (OS1) laser optimized fiber optic cable fitted with duplex LC connector on both ends (9µm core with 125µm cladding). OS1 fiber with 2.0mm PVC (-OFNR) or LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) aqua jacket. Features: Fiber optic patch cable for high-speed data connections Suitable for 10GB Ethernet network applications...

Price $12.50
More
In stock
51

Reference: 566

Brand: Apagon

6FT High Speed HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio & Video

(0)

Model: HDMI6FT Features: High speed HDMI Cable Gold Plated Contacts, Type-A 19pin 18Gbps – UHD 2160P 2K/4K – 60Hz Refresh Rate UL Listed RoHS Compliant HDCP Compliant 6FT – x90 Individually Packed Cables Per Master Box

Price $8.10
More
In stock
2407

Follow us on Facebook

Support