Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

5 MP
5 MP

5 MP

5 MP

There are 6 products.

Showing 1-6 of 6 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 1752

Brand: Dahua

IPC-HDW2531T-AS-S2 5MP Lite IR Fixed-focal Eyeball Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC-HDW2531T-AS-S2 5MP, 1/2.7” CMOS image sensor, low illuminance, high image definition  Outputs max. 5MP (2592 × 1944) @20 fps, and supports 2688 ×1520 (2688 × 1520) @25/30 fps  H.265 codec, high compression rate, ultra-low bit rate  Built-in IR LED, max IR distance: 40 m  ROI, SMART H.264+/H.265+, flexible coding, applicable to various...

Price $142.50
More
In stock
159

Reference: 2354

Brand: Uniview

IPC325LE-ADF28K-G 5MP HD Vandal-resistant IR Fixed Dome Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC325LE-ADF28K-G High quality image with 5MP, 1/2.7"CMOS sensor 5MP (2880*1620)@ 25/20fps; 4MP (2560*1440)@ 25/20fps; 3MP (2304*1296) @30/25fps; 2MP (1920*1080) @30/25fps; Ultra 265, H.265, H.264, MJPEG Easystar technology ensures high image quality in low illumination environment 120dB true WDR technology enables clear image in strong light...

Price $172.50
More
In stock
166

Reference: 2357

Brand: Uniview

IPC815SB-ADF14K-I0 5MP Fisheye Fixed Dome Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC815SB-ADF14K-I0 High quality image with 5MP, 1/2.8"CMOS sensor 5MP (2592*1944):@ 30/25fps; Ultra 265, H.265, H.264, MJPEG 120dB true WDR technology enables clear image in strong light scene Built-in 2 Mic, Supports the detection of sounds over longer distances Alarm:1 in/1 out, Audio: 1 in/1 out Smart IR, up to 10m (33ft) IR distance Supports...

Price $539.00
More
In stock
3

Reference: 797

Brand: Dahua

IPC-3500-5Mp CMOS Full HD Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC-3500 1/2.5” 5.0 Megapixel Aptina CMOS image sensor High-performance TI DaVinci series DSP H.264 video compression and JPEG image capture 8fps@5M (2560×1920), 20fps@3M (2048×1536) and 25/30fps@1080P resolution Dual encoding streams supported Support ICR true Day/Night Support C/CS Auto Iris lens Support Alarm I/O, RS485 and RS232 interface Max...

Price $263.25
More
In stock
10

Reference: 2360

Brand: Uniview

IPC3615SB-ADF28KM-I0 5MP HD Intelligent LightHunter IR Fixed Eyeball Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC3615SB-ADF28KM-I0 High quality image with 5MP, 1/2.7"CMOS sensor 5MP (2880*1620)@ 30/25fps; 4MP (2560*1440)@ 30/25fps; 3MP (2304*1296) @30/25fps; 2MP (1920*1080) @30/25fps Ultra 265, H.265, H.264, MJPEG Intelligent perimeter protection, include cross line, intrusion, enter area, leave area detectionBased on target classification, smart...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2327

Brand: Uniview

IPC2325SB-DZK-I0 5MP HD Intelligent LightHunter IR VF Bullet Network Camera

(0)

Model: IPC2325SB-DZK-I0 High quality image with 5MP, 1/2.7"CMOS sensor 5MP (2880*1620)@ 30/25fps; 4MP (2560*1440)@ 30/25fps; 3MP (2304*1296) @30/25fps; 2MP (1920*1080) @30/25fps Ultra 265, H.265, H.264, MJPEG Smart intrusion prevention, include cross line, enter area, leave area detection Based on target classification, smart intrusion prevention...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm