Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

Gigabit PoE Switches
Gigabit PoE Switches

Gigabit PoE Switches

There are 13 products.

Showing 1-12 of 13 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 5552

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit POE 8 Por 2-SFP

(0)

Model: POE0802SFPB-3 8 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for Ethernet access and PoE applications. It provides eight gigabit PoE ports, and two gigabit SFP slots. The eight PoE ports support 802.3af/at standard and feature Max 30W PoE power output of each single port, Max 150W of whole machine. It can be widely used in...

Price $202.50
More
In stock
48

Reference: 5550

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit POE 24 Por 2-SFP

(0)

Model: POE2402SFP-3 Is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network transmission. This device comes with SFP port, easy for optical fiber remote transmission.

Price $600.00
More
In stock
11

Reference: 4152

Brand: Tenda

TEG1126P-24-410W 24GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch With 24-Port PoE

(0)

Model: TEG1126P-24-410W Dedicated For SMB Networking & Surveillance  Gigabit SFP Uplink Slots: Long-distance Lossless Transmission  4 Modes For More Scenarios, One-key To Change Smart And Easy  370W High Power Output, Diversified Applications  Integrated With Smart Power Management Chip Keeps A Stable Transmission

Price $577.50
More
In stock
130

Reference: 4153

Brand: Tenda

TEG1105P-4-63W 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

(0)

Model: TEG1105P-4-63W Is a Tenda PoE switch that offers 5*10/100/1000 Mbps Base-TX RJ45 ports. Ports 1-4 comply with the IEEE 802.3af standard (maximum PoE power output: 15.4 W) and 802.3 at standard (maximum PoE power output: 30 W). The switch offers a maximum PoE power output of 58 W and can supply power to APs, IP cameras, and IP phones and...

Price $112.50
More
In stock
165

Reference: 1665

Brand: Ubiquiti

USW-48-POE Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Gen2 10 Gigabit 48 Port

(0)

Model: USW-48-POE  The USW-48-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer2 and Layer3* switch with auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE++. Forty PoE+ and eight PoE++ RJ45 Ethernet ports have total 600W PoE budget, and four SFP+ ports offer 10Gbps uplink options. Near-silent cooling and a 1.3" touch LCM.  Features:  (16) Gigabit RJ45 ports with...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4154

Brand: Tenda

TEG1105PD 5-Port Gigabit PD Switch With 4-Port PoE

(0)

Model: TEG1105PD  Integrated PSE & PD, No power adapter required  5 Gigabit Ports, Integrated PSE & PD Design  Gigabit speed without reduction within 200m, Stable transmission without dropping  Cut costs, Practical & Stable, Your Better Choice  6KV lightning protection, Stable operation in thunderstorm environment  Small & Delicate,...

Price $97.50
More
In stock
92

Reference: 4024

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SG1005P 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+

(0)

Model: TL-SG1005P 5× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports With four PoE+ ports, transfers data and power on one single cable Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic Supports PoE Power up to 30 W for each PoE port Supports PoE Power up to 65 W for all PoE ports* Requires no configuration and installation 

Price $82.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm