Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

10/100 Mbps
10/100 Mbps

10/100 Mbps

There are 8 products.

Showing 1-8 of 8 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 784

Brand: Dahua

PFS3009-8ET-96 8-Port PoE Switch (Unmanaged)

(0)

Model: PFS3009-8ET-96 Layer two commercial switch  Supports PoE power management  Supports wall-mount installation  Supports anti-theft lock hole  MAC auto learning and aging, MAC address capacity is 2K  Supports IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3X standards  RJ45 port supports 10/100 Mbps self-adaptation  Supports 250 meters long distance PoE...

Price $105.30
More
In stock
10

Reference: 4105

Brand: Tenda

S108V8 8-port Ethernet Switch

(0)

Model: S108V8 8*10/100 Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports obtains the fastest possible connection  Compliant with IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3X standard  8* LED indicators display the connection status  Supports10/100M full duplex and half duplex  Store-and-forward mode  Supports MAC address auto learning and auto aging  Supports to connect with...

Price $18.00
More
In stock
229

Reference: 4108

Brand: Tenda

S16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

(0)

Model: S16 16 Autosensing 10/100Mbps switched ports with auto MDI/MDI-X crossover detection  Up to 200Mbps full duplex bandwidth on each port  Compact size fits into any environment  Address Learning and Aging, and Data Flow Control for enhanced transmission

Price $57.00
More
In stock
136

Reference: 4021

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SF1005D 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

(0)

Model: TL-SF1005D 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports Auto MDI / MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves power consumption IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer Plastic case, desktop design Plug and play, no configuration required

Price $21.00
More
In stock
87

Reference: 4050

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SF1016D 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

(0)

Model: TL-SF1016D 16 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports Auto MDI / MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves power consumption IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer Plastic case, desktop or wall-mounting design Plug and play, no configuration required

Price $81.00
More
In stock
20

Reference: 5580

Brand: Apagon

SW-24FE Switch 24 Ports 10/100Mbps

(0)

Model: SW-24FE Port: Auto negotiation and auto MDI/MDIX Switching: Store and forward method Full duplex flow control and half duplex backpressure Mac address auto learning and auto aging LED indicators for monitoring power, link/activity, speed Management: Unmanaged (Plug and Play)

Price $120.00
More
In stock
19

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm